Forum starts in
 

VIII SPBILF Delegates Include

Participating Countries 2018

Delegates from 90 countries participated in the VIII St. Petersburg International Legal Forum
Show the list
Abhazia
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Argentina
Armenia
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Bulgaria
Cambodia
Chile
China
Colombia
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Egypt
Estonia
Finland
France
Germany
Greece
Hong Kong
Hungary
India
Indonesia
Iran
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Korea, Republic of Korea
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Latvia
Lebanon
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malaysia
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Myanmar
Nepal
Netherlands
Pakistan
Philippines
Portugal
Romania
Russian Federation
San Marino
Serbia
Singapore
Slovakia
South Africa
South Ossetia
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Sweden
Switzerland
Tajikistan
Thailand
Turkey
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
USA
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Zambia
Zimbabwe

Delegates Include 2018

Government representatives
Show the list
  • Rinat ALIAUTDINOV Head of the Department for humanitarian cooperation and human rights, Minisry of Foreign Affairs of the Russian Federation
  • Kirill ANDREEV Senior customs officer, Nord-West operative customs, Russian Federation
  • Aleksey ANIKIN Chief, General Directorate of the Ministry for Emergency Situation in St.Petersburg, General Directorate of the Ministry for Emergency Situation of Russia in St.Petersburg, Russian Federation
  • Laurent ANSELMI Minister of Justice of Monaco
  • Sergey ARAKELOV Deputy Head, Federal Tax Service of the Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy ARISTOV Director of the Federal Bailiffs’ Service - Chief Bailiff of the Russian Federation
  • Igor ARTEMIEV Head, Federal Antimonopoly Service of the Russian Federation
  • Roman ARTYUKHIN Head, Federal Treasury of the Russian Federation
  • Thalatha ATUKORALE Minister of Justice of Sri Lanka
  • Aleksandr AVDEYKO Head of Legal Department, Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation
  • Elvira AZIMOVA Deputy Minister of Justice of the Republic of Kazakhstan
  • Ivan BABENKO Director of the Department of Legal Support, Ministry of Agriculture of the Russian Federation
  • Alexandre BARRETO DE SOUZA President, Administrative Council for Economic Defence of Brazil
  • Roman BOGDANOV Deputy Head, Federal Agency for State Property Management of the Russian Federation
  • Lyudmila BOKOVA Member of the Council of Federation, Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation
  • Anastasiya BONDARENKO State secretary - deputy minister of energy of the Russian Federation
  • Sergio BRODSKY Inspector General of Justice, Ministry of Justice and Human Rights of the Republic of Argentina
  • Aleksandr BUKSMAN First Deputy General Prosecutor, Prosecutor General’s office of the Russian Federation
  • Aleksey BUSHIN Head of laboratory, Russian Federal Centre of Forensic Science of the Ministry of Justice of the Russian Federation
  • Konstantin CHEKMYSHEV Deputy Head, Federal Tax Service of the Russian Federation
  • Larisa CHERKESOVA Сhief of Legal department, Federal Customs Service of the Russian Federation
  • Vladimir CHISTYUKHIN Deputy Governor, Central Bank of the Russian Federation
  • Mikhail DEGTYAREV Head of the State Duma Committee for Physical Culture, Sport, Tourism and Youth Affairs, Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation
  • Elena DRAPEKO First deputy chairperson of the Committee on culture, Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation, State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr DROZDENKO Leningrad region governor, Russian Federation
  • Elena DUNAEVA Head of Legal Department, Federal Security Service of the Russian Federation
  • Daniil EGOROV Deputy Commissioner, Federal TAX service of Russia
  • Rinat ENIKEEV Director of the Department for Supervisory Activities - Chief State Inspector of the Russian Federation for Fire Supervision
  • Sergey ESYAKOV First Deputy Chairman, State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation
  • Viktor EVTUKHOV Parliamentary State Secretary - Deputy Minister of industry and trade of the Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr FEDOROV Vice-Chairman, Investigative Committee of the Russian Federation
  • Mikhail GALPERIN Representative of the Russian Federation in the European Court of Human Rights - Deputy Minister of Justice of the Russian Federation
  • Narayana Raju GAVARAJU Secretary, Ministry of Justice of India
  • Sergey GAVRILOV Chairman of the State Duma Committee on civil society development issues,public and religious associations, Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation
  • Valeriy GAZZAEV Deputy of the State Duma Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr GOVORUNOV Vice-Governor of St. Petersburg - Head of the Administration of the Governor of St. Petersburg, Russian Federation
  • Josip GRUBESA Minister of Justice of Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Aleksandr GUTSAN Deputy Prosecutor General of the Russian Federation
  • Aleksey GUZNOV Legal Department Director, Central Bank of the Russian Federation
  • Stephan HUSY Ambassador-at-Large for International Counter -Terrorism, Federal Department of Foreign Affairs of Switzerland
  • Andrey IVANOV Vice-minister, Ministry of Finance of the Russian Federation
  • Grigoriy IVLIEV Director General, Federal service for intellectual property, Russian Federation
  • Nadezhda KARPOVA Head of Legal department, Ministry of Industry and Trade of The Russian Federation
  • Tatyana KASAEVA Plenipotentiary, State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation
  • Tanji KAZUYUKI Deputy Director of Examination Promotion Policy Section of Examination Promotion Office, Japan Patent Office
  • Murad KERIMOV Deputy Minister of Ministry of Natural Resources and Environment of the Russian Federation
  • Andrey KIGIM President, Social Insurance Fund of the Russian Federation
  • Tae Man KIM Vice Commissioner, Korean Intellectual Property Office
  • Lyubov KIRIY Deputy Director General, Federal service for intellectual property of the Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr KLAUS Head of the main investigation Department on the city of St. Petersburg, The main investigation Department on the city of St. Petersburg, Investigative Committee of the Russian Federation
  • German KLIMENKO Advisor to President of the Russian Federation
  • Andrey KLISHAS Сhairman of the Federation Committee on Constitutional legislation and statebuilding of the Council of State, Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr KONOVALOV Minister of justice of the Russian Federation
  • Gennadiy KORNIENKO Director, Federal penal service of the Russian Federation
  • Vitaliy KOROLEV Deputy head, Federal Antimonopoly service of the Russian Federation
  • Valentina KORYAZINA Head of the Service in St.Petersburg, Federal Tax Service of the Russian Federation
  • Mikhail KOTYUKOV Head, Federal Agency for Scientific Organizations, Russian Federation
  • Pavel KRASHENINNIKOV Chairman of the Committee, State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation
  • Albir KRGANOV Mufti, Spiritual Assembly of Muslims of Russia
  • Mikhail KROTOV Presidential Envoy to the Constitutional Court of the Russian Federation
  • Nela KUBUROVIC Minister of Justice of the Republic of Serbia
  • Zalina LALIEVA Minister of justice of the Republic of South Ossetia
  • Ivan LEBEDEV State Secretary - Deputy Minister of Agriculture of the Russian Federation
  • Zhenyu LIU Vice-minister of Justice of China
  • Pavel LIVADNYY State Secretary - deputy director, Rosfinmonitoring, Russian Federation
  • Yuliya LOGINOVA Adviser to the Head, Department of Cultural Heritage of Moscow, Russian Federation
  • Yuriy LYUBIMOV State Secretary - Deputy Minister of Justice of the Russian Federation
  • Sergey MAKAROV Chairman of the Committee, Committee for the State Preservation of Historical and Cultural Monuments, Russian Federation
  • Pavel MALCHIKOV Deputy head of Department of state policy and regulation in the sphere of environment, Ministry of natural resources and ecology of the Russian Federation
  • James MARTIN Head of International Policy, Department of Justice and Equality of Ireland
  • Daniel MATHIEU Counsellor for social affairs, French Embassy in Russia
  • Mariya MELNIKOVA Adviser to the Minister of Justice of the Russian Federation
  • Celestino MIGLIORE Apostolic Nuncio, Apostolic Nunciature (Vatican Embassy) in the Russian Federation
  • Sergey MIRZOYAN First Deputy Head, Department of Cultural Heritage of Moscow, Russian Federation
  • Sudhir MITAL Member, Competition Commission of India
  • Artem MOLCHANOV Head of the Legal Department, Federal Antimonopoly Service of the Russian Federation
  • Kirill MOLODTSOV Deputy Minister of Energy of the Russian Federation
  • Oleg MORGUNOV Investment Manager, Autonomous non-commercial organization "Investment and Technological Development", Russian Federation
  • Rukutana MWESIGWA Deputy Attorney General, Ministry of Justice and Constitutional Affairs of Uganda
  • Khanh Ngoc NGUYEN Vice - Minister, Ministry of Justice, Vietnam
  • Van Bon NGUYEN General Director, Ministry of Justice of Vietnam
  • Sergey NIKITIN Сhief adviser, Presidential Executive Office, Russian Federation
  • Nikolay NIKOLAEV Chairman of the Committee of the State Duma on natural resources, property and land relations, Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation
  • Denis NOVAK Deputy Minister of Justice of the Russan Federation
  • Henry OBBO State Attorney of Uganda
  • Anastasiya OLENCHEVA Head of Legal Department, Federal Bailiffs’ Service of the Russian Federation
  • Yuliya OSIPOVA Chairman of the Legal Committee, Administration of the Governor of St. Petersburg, Russian Federation
  • Oleg OVCHAR Head of Legal administration, Federal Tax Service of the Russian Federation
  • Denis PAK Director of the Department of automobile industry and railway engineering, Ministry of industry and trade of the Russian Federation\
  • Natalya PARSHIKOVA State secretary - Deputy Minister of Sport of the Russian Federation
  • Marina PILIYA Minister of Justice of the Republic of Abkhazia
  • Danil PODSHIVALOV Head of department of PPP project legal support, Committee for investments of Saint-Petersburg, Russian Federation
  • Georgiy POLTAVCHENKO Governor of Saint-Petersburg, Russian Federation
  • Olga POMIGALOVA Deputy Director of the Federal Bailiffs’ Service-Deputy Chief Bailiff of the Russian Federation
  • Anna POPOVA Head, Federal Service for Surveillance on Consumer Rights Protection and Human Well-being of the Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy PRISTANSKOV Deputy Minister of Economic Development of the Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy PRONCHATOV Deputy Head, Federal Road Agency of the Russian Federation
  • Andrey PUDOV Secretary of State - Deputy Minister of Labour and Social Protection of the Russian Federation
  • Yana PURESKINA Director of the Department of Financial Policy, Ministry of Finance of the Russian Federation
  • Sergey PUZYREVSKIY Deputy Head, Federal Antimonopoly Service of the Russian Federation
  • Svetlana RADIONOVA Deputy Head, Federal service for environmental, technological and nuclear supervision of the Russian Federation
  • Mikhail RASSTRIGIN Deputy Minister of Economic Development of the Russian Federation
  • Mulalo RATSHISUSU Deputy Commissioner, Competition Commission of South Africa
  • Amzulian RIFAI Ombudsman of the Republic of Indonesia
  • Natalya ROMASHOVA Director of Law Department, Ministry of Culture of the Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr RYBAS State Secretary-Deputy head, Rostehnadzor, Russian Federation
  • Oleg SALAGAY Deputy Minister of Health of the Russian Federation
  • Ekaterina SALUGINA-SOROKOVAYA Director of Department for finance and banking activity and investment development, Ministry of Economic Development of the Russian Federation
  • Igor SAVENKO Deputy Director, Federal Bailiffs’ Service of Russian Federation
  • Elena SEMENOVA Head of Legal and Public-Private Partnership Department, Federal Road Agency of the Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr SHOLOKHOV Deputy Chairman of the Committee for Culture of the State Duma, Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation
  • Igor SHURYGIN Deputy Director, Federal Cadastr Chamber of the Russian Federation
  • Sergey SHVETSOV First Deputy Governor, Central Bank of the Russian Federation
  • Artem SIDOROV Head, Rosprirodnadzor, Russian Federation
  • Pramod SINGH Adviser, Competition Commission of India
  • Anna SIROTKINA Counsellor of the court decisions analysis Department, Supreme Court of the Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr SKOBELEV Director of Legal department, Ministry of Finance of the Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr SLAVUTSKIY Deputy Director of development programs Department, Ministry of transport of the Russian Federation
  • Aleh SLIZHEUSKI Minister of Justice of the Republic of Belarus
  • Maksim SMIRNOV Deputy head, Rosreestr, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr SOKOLOV Director of the Department for Competition Policy, The State company "Russianhighways", Russian Federation
  • Mikalai STARAVOITAU Deputy Minister of Justice of the Republic of Belarus
  • Nikita STASISHIN Deputy Minister of construction housing and utilities of the Russian Federation
  • Konstantin STASYUK Deputy Head, Federal Agency for Maritime and River Transport, Russian Federation
  • Elena SUVOROVA Hed of department, Federal tax service of the Russian Federation
  • Koji TAUCHI Director for Intellectual Property, Japan External Trade Organization
  • Andrey TENISHEV Head of the Anti-Cartel Department, Federal Antimonopoly Service of the Russian Federation
  • Valeriy TIKHONOV Direсtor, State Courier Service of Russian Federation
  • Omer TORLAK President, Turkish Competition Authority
  • Maxim TRAVNIKOV Deputy Minister of Justice of the Russian Federation
  • Andrey TSARIKOVSKIY State secretary - Deputy Head, Federal Antimonopoly Service of the Russian Federation
  • Nyamdorj TSEND Minister For Justice and Home Affairs of Mongolia
  • Vladimir TSVETNOV Director of the Department for State Protection of Cultural Heritage, Ministry of Culture of the Russian Federation
  • Andrey TSYGANOV Deputy Head, Federal Antimonopoly Service of the Russian Federation
  • Vyacheslav VAKHRIN Deputy Governor, The Government of the Tyumen region, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr VASILEV Deputy, State Duma of Federal Assembly of Russian Federation
  • Marina VENAELAEINEN Ministerial Adviser, Ministry of Justice of Finland
  • Yuriy VORONIN Chief of Staff, Accounts Chamber of the Russian Federation
  • Vsevolod VUKOLOV Director General, Federal Service of the Russian Federation on Labour and Employment
  • Hong WANG Deputy Director-General, Ministry of Justice of China
  • Xin WANG Official, State Administratina for Industry and Commerce, China
  • Veniamin YAKOVLEV Adviser to the President of the Russian Federation
  • Siarhei ZADZIRAN First Deputy Minister of Justice of the Republic of Belarus
  • Evgeniy ZAGAYNOV Director of the Legal Departament, Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Russian Federation
  • Rustem ZAGIDULLIN Minister of Justice of the Republic of Tatarstan, Russian Federation
  • Sergey ZAKHARKIN Secretary of state - Deputy director, Federal National Guard Troops Service of the Russian Federation
  • Kun ZHANG Officer, State administration for market regulation, China
  • Xiaoming ZHANG Deputy director general, Ministry of Justice of China
  • Ivan ZIMIN Deputy Director of Financial Technologies Department, Central bank of the Russian Federation
  • Yuriy ZUBOV Director, Federal Institute of industrial property, Russian Federation
Judges
Show the list
  • Farkhad ABDULLAEV Chairman, Constitutional Court of the Republic of Azerbaijan
  • Julie ANDRE Judge, Ministry of Justice of France
  • Ingrid ANTICEVIC MARINOVIC Judge, Constitutional Court of the Republic of Croatia
  • Konstantin ARANOVSKIY Judge, Constitutional Court of the Russian Federation
  • Mato ARLOVIC Judge, Constitutional Court of the Republic of Croatia
  • Sergey ASTASHOV Judge, Supreme Court of the Russian Federation
  • Erna AYRIYAN Vice President, Court of the Eurasian Economic Union
  • Aizhamal AZHIBRAIMOVA Judge, Court of the Eurasian Economic Union
  • Jean-Luc BAECHLER President, Federal Administrative Court of Switzerland
  • Zholymbet BAISHEV President, Court of the Eurasian Economic Union
  • Yvan Dario BASTARDO FLORES Chairman of the Cassation Chamber for Civil Cases, Supreme Court of Venezuela
  • Anatoliy BEREZIY Judge, Supreme Court of the Russian Federation
  • Nikolay BONDAR Judge, Constitutional Court of the Russian Federation
  • Marcio BOSCARO Judge, Supreme Federal Court of Brazil
  • Aleksandr BOYTSOV Judge, Constitutional Court of the Russian Rederation
  • Sidney BROOKS Retired Chief Judge, U.S. Bankruptcy Court District of Colorado
  • Irina BUKINA Judge, Supreme Court of the Russian Federation
  • Konstantin CHAYKA Judge, Court of the Eurasian Economic Union
  • Hildah CHIBOMBA President, Constitutional Court of the Republic of Zambia
  • Haider DAFFALLA Chief Justice of Sudan Judiciary
  • Solongo DAMDINSUREN Judge, Constitutional court of Mongolia
  • Bashkim DEDJA President, Constitutional Court of Albania
  • Dmitry DEDOV Judge, European Court of Human Rights
  • Manana DELBA Chairman, Supreme court of the Republic of Abkhazia
  • Jose Antonio DIAS TOFFOLI Vice President, Supreme Federal Court of Brazil
  • Odbayar DORJ Chairman, Constitutional court of Mongolia
  • Valer DORNEANU President, Constitutional Court of Romania
  • Osama ELBALOL Director of Chief Justice Executive Office, Sudan Judiciary
  • Aleksandr FEDORTSOV Judge, Court of the Eurasian Economic Union
  • Gadis GADZHIEV Judge, Constitutional Court of the Russian Federation
  • Mukhabat GULZOR Judge, Constitutional Court of the Republic of Tajikistan
  • Natalya GUTSAN Chairman, Charter Court of St. Petersburg, Russian Federation
  • Mohamed HABCHI Vice president, Constitutional council of Algeria
  • Abdel Wahab HASSAN Chief Justice, Supreme Constitutional Court of Egypt
  • Esther HAYUT President, Supreme Court of Israel
  • Said IHRAI President, Constitutional Court, Morocco
  • Vesna ILIC PRELIC President, Constitutional Court of the Republic of Serbia
  • Yuriy IVANENKO Judge, Supreme Court of the Russian Federation
  • Nikola IVANOVSKI President, Constitutional Court of the Republic of Macedonia
  • Denis JARDEL Honorary Dean of the Third Civil Chamber, Court of Cassation of the French Republic
  • Mario JELUSIC Judge, Constitutional Court of the Republic of Croatia
  • Lyudmila KALININA Judge of the Judicial Chamber on Administrative Cases, Supreme Court of the Russian Federation
  • Mariana KARAGIOZOVA-FINKOVA Judge, Constitutional Court of the Republic of Bulgaria
  • Mukambet KASYMALIEV Judge, Supreme Court of the Kyrgyz Republic
  • Sergey KAZANTSEV Judge, Constitutional Court of Russian Federation
  • Ludmila KHODZHASHVILI Deputy President, Constitutional Court of the Republic of Abkhazia
  • Olga KHOKHRYAKOVA Vice-President, Constitutional Court of the Russian Federation
  • Farkhat KHUSNUTDINOV President, Constitutional court of the Republic of Tatarstan, Russian Federation
  • Olga KISELEVA Judge, Supreme Court of the Russian Federation
  • Sergey KNYAZEV Judge, Constitutional Court of the Russian Federation
  • Olesya KOCHIEVA Chairman, Supreme Court of the Republic of South Ossetia
  • Aleksandr KOKOTOV Judge, Constitutional Court of the Russian Federation
  • Denis KOLOS Judge, Court of the Eurasian Economic Union
  • Vladimir KORNEEV Deputy Chairman, Intellectual Property Court, Russian Federation
  • Larisa KRASAVCHIKOVA Justice, Constitutional Court of the Russian Federation
  • Auen KUNKEAW Research Justice, Supreme Court of Thailand
  • Moussa LARABA Secretary General, Conference of Constitutional Jurisdictions of Africa
  • Didier LINOTTE President, Supreme tribunal of Monaco
  • Ricardo LORENZETTI Chief Justice, Supreme Court of Argentina
  • Maurizio LUPOI President, Trust Court of the Republic of San Marino
  • Makhkam MAKHMUDZODA Chairman, Constitutional Court of the Republic of Tajikistan
  • Luke MALABA Chief Justice, Judicial Service Commission of Zimbabwe
  • Kayrat MAMI Chairman, Constitutional Council Of The Republic Of Kazakhstan
  • Sergey MARKIN Chairman, Commercial Court of the Republic of Karelia, Russian Federation
  • Snezana MARKOVIC Vice-president, Constitutional Court of the Republic of Serbia
  • Sergey MAVRIN Vice-President, Constitutional Court of the Russian Federation
  • Mandisa MAYA President, Supreme Court of Appeal of South Africa
  • Nikolay MELNIKOV Judge, Constitutional Court of the Russian Federation
  • Lajos MESZAROS Judge, Constitutional Court of the Slovak Republic
  • Petr MIKLASHEVICH Chairman, Constitutional Court of the Republic of Belarus
  • AbdelMagied MOHMED Deputy Chief Justice, Sudan Judiciary
  • Milan MORAVA Presiding Judge, Supreme Court of the Slovak Republic
  • Miriam NAOR Retired President, Supreme Court of Israel
  • Aisalkyn NARYNBEKOVA Judge, Supreme Court of the Kyrgyz Republic
  • Tatyana NESHATAEVA Judge, Court of the Eurasian Economic Union
  • Matthias NEUMAYR Judge, Supreme Court of the Republic of Austria
  • Mian Saqib NISAR Chief Justice, Supreme Court of Pakistan
  • Lyudmila NOVOSELOVA President, Intellectual Property Court, Russian Federation
  • Tual Cin PAU Justice, Constitutional Tribunal of Myanmar
  • Tatyana PETROVA Deputy Chairman, Supreme Court of the Russian Federation
  • Diana PILIYA Judge, Constitutional Court of the Republic of Abkhazia
  • Jaran PUKDITANAKUL Justice, Constitutional Court of the Kingdom of Thailand
  • Eckart RATZ President, Supreme Court of the Republic of Austria
  • Tania RAYKOVSKA Judge, Constitutional Court of the Republic of Bulgaria
  • Ivan RAZUMOV Judge, Supreme Court of the Russian Federation
  • Yuriy RUDKIN Judge, Constitutional Court of the Russian Federation
  • Ramiz RZAEV President, Supreme Court of Azerbaijan
  • Hamdija SARKINOVIC Judge, Constitutional Court of Montenegro
  • Budimir SCEPANOVIC Judge, Constitutional Court of Montenegro
  • Johannes SCHNIZER Judge, Constitutional Court of Austria
  • Petr SERKOV First vice-President, Supreme Court of the Russian Federation
  • Md Raus SHARIF Chief Justice, Federal Court of Malaysia
  • Adel SHERIF Deputy Chief Justice, Supreme Constitutional Court of Egypt
  • Manahan SITOMPUL Judges, Constitutional Court of The Republic Indonesia
  • Galina SKRIPKINA Judge, Court of the Eurasian Economic Union
  • Vladimir STOJANOSKI Judge, Constitutional Court of the Republic of Macedonia
  • Tamas SULYOK President, Constitutional Court of Hungary
  • Peter SZALAY Judge, Constitutional Court of Hungary
  • Mato TADIC Vice-President, Constitutional Court of Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Luigi TARANTINO Councillor, Italian Council of State
  • Rudolf TKACIK Judge, Constitutional Court of the Slovak Republic
  • Hrayr TOVMASYAN President, Constitutional Court of the Republic of Armenia
  • Zukisa Laura Lumka TSHIQI Judge, Supreme Court of Appeal of South Africa
  • Armen TUMANYAN Judge, Court of the Eurasian Economic Union
  • Jarmila URBANCOVA Vice-President, Supreme Court of the Slovak Republic
  • Elena VALYAVINA Retired judge, Supreme Commercial Court of the Russian Federation
  • Boris VELCHEV President, Constitutional Court of the Republic of Bulgaria
  • Xhezair ZAGANJORI Chief Justice, Supreme Court of Albania
  • Vladimir ZAYTSEV Judge, Supreme Court of the Russian Federation
  • Lyudmila ZHARKOVA Judge, Constitutional Court of the Russian Federation
  • Dumisani ZONDI Judge, Supreme Court of Appeal of South Africa
  • Valeriy ZORKIN Chairman, Constitutional Court of the Russian Federation
International organizations and associations
Show the list
  • Aslan ABASHIDZE Member of the Committee on Economic, Social and Cultural Rights, United Nations
  • Konstantin ABRAMOV Chairman of the Board, Russian Public Opinion Research Center, Russian Federation
  • Emin ANTONYAN Chairman of the Executive Board, Russian eSports Federation
  • Viktor BEREZOV Deputy Chief of Legal Department, Russian Olympic Committee
  • Philippe BOILLAT Director General of the Directorate General Human Rights and Rule of Law of the Council of Europe in 2007-2017, Council of Europe
  • Ditrikh BRAUER Archbishop, Evangelical-Lutheran Church of Russia
  • Aleksandra BRILLIANTOVA Chief of Legal Department, Russian Olympic Committee
  • Nina BYSTROVA Head of Legal, Russia-China Investment Fund
  • Maxim CHECHETKIN Principal Counsel, European Bank for Reconstruction and Development
  • Abdelmadjid CHERF Senior Legal Officer, International Atomic Energy Agency
  • Ilia CHERNY Director of the Domestic Markets Operation Department, Eurasian Economic Comission
  • Tatyana CHERNYAEVA Deputy Chairman, Restorer’s Association of the Russian Federation
  • Divanandum CHINIEN Chair of the International Association of Insolvency Regulators, Registrar of Companies, Director of Insolvency Service, Corporate and Business Registration Department, Mauritius
  • Jenny CLIFT Principal Legal Officer, United Nations Commission on International Trade Law (UNCITRAL)
  • Dmitriy DEMIDENKO Vice President, Franco-Russian Chamber of Commerce and Industry
  • Anton DROZDOV Chairman of the Management Board, Pension Fund of Russian Federation
  • Christopher FAZEKAS General Counsel, Mubadala Capital, United Arab Emirates
  • Sergey GABESTRO Member of the General Council, Delovaya Rossiya, Russian Federation
  • Yuriy GANUS General Director, Russian Antidoping Agency RUSADA
  • Christos GIAKOUMOPOULOS Director General Human Rights and Rule of Law, Council of Europe
  • Vadim GIMER Advisor to the Legal Department, Executive Committee of the CIS
  • Pekka HALLBERG President, Rule of Law Finland
  • Pierre HORNA Legal affairs officer, United Nations Secretariat
  • Anton ISHCHENKO President of the Central Board, All-Russian Society of Inventors and Innovators
  • Anton IVANOV Deputy Chairman, All-Russian society of protection of monuments of history and culture
  • Aleksandr KALININ President, All-Russian Non-governmental Organization of Small and Medium business OPORA RUSSIA
  • Vladimir KATKOV Chairman of the disciplinary committee, Russian Ice Hockey Federation
  • Askar KISHKEMBAYEV Head Secretariat Board member (Minister) on economy and financial policy, Eurasian Economic Commission
  • Hans-Horst KONKOLEWSKY Secretary General, International Social Security Association
  • Vadim KOVALEV First Deputy Executive Director, Russian Managers Association, Russian Federation
  • Anatoliy KOZLACHKOV Vice President, Association of Russian Banks
  • Nikolay KOZLOV Deputy Chairman of the Board, Pension Fund of the Russian Federation
  • Anna KRAVTSOVA Legal Counsel, Russian eSports Federation, Russian Federation
  • Mikhail LOBOV Head of the Human Rights Policy and Co-operation Department, Council of Europe
  • Beatrice LOMBARD-MARTIN Co-President, Swiss Russian Forum Foundation
  • Radu LOTREAN President, INSOL Europe
  • Laurence LWOFF Secretary of the Committee on Bioethics, Council of Europe
  • Timo MAKELA Senior Advisor, Finnish Innovation Fund Sitra
  • Karine MINASYAN Member of the Board - Minister in charge of internel markets, information support, information & communication technologies, Eurasian Economic Commission
  • Andrey NAZAROV Co-Chairman, All-Russian Public Organization "Delovaya Rossiya"
  • Aleksandra NESTERENKO President, Russian Corporate Counsel Association
  • Natalya NEVMERZHITSKAYA Chairman of the Board, Association of Last Resort Providers and Power Supply Companies, Russian Federation
  • Iskender NURBEKOV General Counsel and Head of Law Initiatives, Internet Initiatives Development Fund
  • Siobhan O SULLIVAN Member Committee on Bioethics, Council of Europe, Ireland
  • Aleksandra OREKHOVICH Executive director of Legal initiatives, Internet Initiatives Development Fund, Russian Federation
  • Igor OSHURKEVICH Chairman, Association of Crisis Management and Insolvency of Republic of Belarus
  • Eva PASTRANA Head of HELP programme, Council of Europe, France
  • Luis PORTERO Head of Economic and Trade Section, Delegation of the European Union to Russia
  • Sergey RADCHENKOV CEO`Strategy councelor, Association of Financial Technologies, Russian Federation
  • Igor ROGOV Deputy Executive Director of the Foundation, First President of the Republic of Kazakhstan
  • Dmitrii ROGOZHIN Director of the Examination Department of the Eurasian Patent Office, Eurasian Patent Organization
  • Evgeniy ROMANOV Head of Legal Department, Federation of Jewish Communities of Russia
  • Gerard SANDERS General Counsel, Asian Infrastructure Investment Bank
  • Paola SEVERINO Special Representative on Combating Corruption, Organization for Security and Co-operation in Europe
  • Denis SHABUROV General director, St.Peterburg’s Capital Renovation of Apartment Houses Foundation, Russian Federation
  • Egor SHIPITSYN Executive director, National Association of Technology Transfer, Russian Federation
  • Petr SICH Head of the Programme Office, Council of Europe
  • Olga SINITSYNA Chairman, Restorer’s Association of the Russian Federation
  • Irina SOKOLOVA Deputy Secretary General of the IPA CIS Council – Plenipotentiary Representative of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federationn
  • Natalya STARINOVA Senior lawyer of the Department for Church Charity and Social Ministry, Russian Orthodox Church
  • Elena SUCHKOVA Deputy Chairperson, Federal Compulsory Health Insurance Fund, Russian Federation
  • Konstantin UGRYUMOV President, National Association of non-state pension funds, Russian Federation
  • Mikhail VESELOV Director, Foundation "Center of innovations and information technologies", Russian Federation
  • Natalia ZOLOTYKH Vice-President, All-Russian Non-governmental Organization of Small and Medium business OPORA RUSSIA
Business representatives
Show the list
  • Rasul ABDULLOEV Deputy Head of Legal, Gazprom EP International Services B.V., Russian Federation
  • Mariya ABRAMOVA Head of the Legal of the Corporate and Real Estate Department, Gazpromneft-Center LLC, Russian Federation
  • Svetlana AFANASYEVA Director of Litigation, VimpelCom PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Rustam AGEEV Owner, Happylon, Kazakhstan
  • Evgeniy AKIMOV Managing Director, Sberbank, Riussian Federation
  • Leonid AKIMOV Head of the Legal Defense Department, Rosseti PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Elena ALEKSANDROVA Executive Director - State Secretary PhD in Law, SOGAZ INSURANCE GROUP, Russian Federation
  • Daniil ALGULYAN Senior Vice President - Head of International Business, Export and Financial Institutions, Vnesheconombank, Russian Federation
  • Lyubov ALIMOVA Regional Intellectual Property Advisor, Nestle Rossiya LLC, Russian Federation
  • Marina AMELINA Vice President for Corporate Affairs, Yandex, Russian Federation
  • Alexey AMVROSOV Manager of Legal Department Russia/CIS, IBM, Austria
  • Julia ANDREEVA M&A Projects Manager at Legal Direcorate, Gazprom Neft PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Andrey ANTONOV Legal Director, Russia, Microsoft Rus LLC, Russian Federation
  • Uliana ANTONOVA Vice-president of Legal and Lease affairs, KARO Film Management LLC, Russian Federation
  • Maria APPAK Legal Director, NIKE LLC, Russian Federation
  • Maksim AREFEV Director of the Legal Support Division, X5 Retail Group, Russian Federation
  • Yana AREFIEVA Director of the legal Department, Transneft PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Olga ARKHIPOVA Adviser to CEO, BANK URALSIB PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Maxim ARONOV Managing Partner, ROSTFUND, Russian Federation
  • Konstantin ARTIOUKH Deputy Chairman of the Management Board, ROSBANK PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Mikhail ARUTYUNYAN Legal Directorfor Investments, RUSNANO Management Company LLC, Russian Federation
  • Diyas ASSANOV General Counsel, Siemens LLC, Russian Federation
  • Grigoriy ASTRALENKO Head of Legal Consulting Department, AIB JSC, Russian Federation
  • Maxim ATAYANTS Principal, M. Atayants architects, Russian Federation
  • Nikolay AVERCHENKO Chief Legal Counsel, Skolkovo Foundation, Russian Federation
  • Alisa AVERINA Head of legal, Delta LLC, Russian Federation
  • Igor AVKHADEEV Adviser on corporate issues, Atomstandard, Russian Federation
  • Irina BAICHOROVA Managing Director, BNY Mellon, USA
  • Lucy  BASSLI Chief Legal Strategist, LawGeex, USA
  • Roman BELOUSOV General director, Tollway LLC, Russian Federation
  • Nataliya BELOVA Head of Legal, Inchcape Holding LLC, Russian Federation
  • Svetlana BELOZEROVA Head of the Legal Department of the Directorate for Legal Affairs of the Kirovsk branch, Apatit JSC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksey BELOZERSKY Head legal Oncology, Novartis Group, Russian Federation
  • Zinaida BENKU Chief Legal Officer, Aeroclub JSC, Russian Federation
  • Ivan BERDINSKIKH Legal & Compliance Director, ManpowerGroup LLC, Russian Federation
  • Marie BERNARD CEO, NEXTLAW LABS, Germany
  • Sergey BIBIKOV Senior Associate, "Restaurant Traditions" LLC, Russian Federation
  • Albert BIKMURZIN Deputy Director General - Director for Corporate and Property Affairs, Gazprom Energoholding LLC, Russian Federation
  • Victor BIRYUKOV Executive Vice President for Legal & Corporate Affairs, VimpelCom PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Yuliya BLAGINYKH Head of legal department, Nefis Cosmetics JSC, Russian Federation
  • Svetlana BOCHAROVA Head of Legal Division, Autonomous non-commercial organization "Investment and Technological Development", Russian Federation
  • Andrey BOLSHAKOV Head of Legal, Capital Group, Russian Federation
  • Sergey BOLSHAKOV Government Relations Director in CIS countries, AbbVie, Russian Federation
  • Boris BOLTYANSKIY Chief editor, PRAVO.RU, Russian Federation
  • Yuliya BONDARENKO Assistant General Counsel, RRP Commercialization, Latin America & Canada Region, Philip Morris Global Services Inc., USA
  • Elena BORISENKO Deputy Chairman of the Board of Management, Gazprombank JSC, Russian Federation
  • Yuriy BORODAVKA Director of legal department, State Space Corporation "Roscosmos", Russian Federation
  • Alexey BOTVINYEV Director of Legal Affairs, OP "ARYERGARD" LLC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr BREGA General director, Megalit, Russian Federation
  • Evgeniy BUDYAKOV Senior Vice-President, Guta Group, Russian Federation
  • Jeff BULLWINKEL Associate General Counsel, Microsoft Corporation, Netherlands
  • Vladimir BURMISTROV Head of Department on work with troubled assets, GC "TNS energo" PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Elena BUSHBERG CEO, Veropharm, Russian Federation
  • Mikhail BUSHUEV Deputy General Director for legal Affairs, corporate and property relations, Tomsk generation JSC, Russian Federation
  • Vadim BYNKOV Head of legal department, Russian Railways JSC, Russian Federation
  • Natalya CHELTSOVA Vice-President for legal issues, Rosgosstrakh Insurance Company PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Irina CHERNENKO Legal Affairs Director, Johnson & Johnson LLC, Russian Federation
  • Ekaterina CHERNOVA Senior counsel, Philip Morris International, Russian Federation
  • Eleonora CHERNUSHKOVA Deputy Chief Executive Officer, Basel aero LLC, Russian Federation
  • Sergey CHERNYKH Deputy General Counsel - Head of Litigation, "Mineral and Chemical Company "EuroChem" JSC, Russian Federation
  • Anton CHERTOV Head of the Regulatiory Risks Department, ROSVODOKANAL UK LLC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksey CHICHKANOV Executive Vice President, Gazprombank JSC, Russian Federation
  • Georgiy CHIKOV Senior Vice-Prezident, Head of State Financial Assets Management Directorate, Vneshekonombank, Russian Federation
  • Vadim CHUBAROV Vice-President, The Chamber of Commerce and Industry, Russian Federation
  • Kseniya CHUGUNOVA Head of Legal Department, "PromAlyans Holding" LLC, Russian Federation
  • Anastasia CHURSINA Adviser to Director General, Mainfreight Rus Ltd, Russian Federation
  • Steven CROWN Deputy General Counsel, Microsoft Corporation, USA
  • Nikita DANILOV Chief for relations with executive bodies, MegaFon PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Oxana DANILOVA Deputy Director of the Department, State Space Corporation "Roscosmos", Russian Federation
  • Rustam DASHAEV Director of B2B legal support, VimpelCom PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Evgeniy DAVIDAN Chairman of the Board of Directors, OPTIMED-INVEST OJSC, Russian Federation
  • Svetlana DAVNIS Chief of Legal department, Citibank JSC, Russian Federation
  • Bjorn DE ROT Senior Legal Council, Port of Rotterdam, Netherlands
  • Anastasiya DEMENKOVA Head of Legal Department, Gazpromneft-Sakhalin LLC, Russian Federation
  • Oleg DERBIN Deputy Director for Legal Support, SUE "Vodokanal of St. Petersburg", Russian Federation
  • Oleg DMITRIEV Director for Corporate and Legal Affairs, Goznak JSC, Russian Federation
  • Nataliya DMITRUK Head of legal department (anti-competitive law), VimpelCom PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Elena DOKUCHAEVA Head of Legal Department, Snejnaya Koroleva Company, Russian Federation
  • Olga DOLGOLEVA Director of Legal department, Deposit Insurance Agency, Russian Federation
  • Roman DOLZHANSKIY Senior Legal Adviser, Geropharm LLC, Russian Federation
  • Nadezhda DROBILKO Senior Counsel, Philip Morris International, Russian Federation
  • Igor DROZDOV Chairman of the Executive Board, Skolkovo Foundation, Russian Federation
  • Sergey DUBIK State-Secretary-Deputy Director General for Exercising Public Authority, State Space Corporation "Roscosmos", Russian Federation
  • Andrey DUBINCHIN Deputy Legal Director, Rusatom Service JSC, Russian Federation
  • Elvira DUBOVSKAYA Novartis Business Services (NBS) Country Legal Head, Novartis Group, Russian Federation
  • Pavel DUKHOVICH Project Director - M&A Legal Support, Rostelecom LLC, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy DYMARETSKIY Deputy Direcror General for Legal Issues, MLM Neva trade LLC, Russian Federation
  • Arsen DZHANIYAN Legal Issues Counsellor, Restaurant Traditions LLC, Russian Federation
  • Vadim EFIMOV Head of Legal Department, Urals Capital, Russian Federation
  • Anna EFIMOVA Deputy General Director for Legal Issues, Mosenergo, Russian Federation
  • Andrei ELINSON Managing partner, A1 LLC, Russian Federation
  • Vladimir ELIZAROV Head of Governance Risk and Compliance, Volkswagen Group Rus, Russian Federation
  • Olga EMELYANOVA Head of Tax and Public Law Department, Inter RAO PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Saglar ERDNI-GORYAEVA Legal Counsel in Russia and CIS, Merck LLC, Russian Federation
  • Konstantin ETINGOF Head of Legal Department, Federal Grid Company of Unified Energy System PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr EVNEVICH CEO, Orimi Trade LLC, Russian Federation
  • Olga FADEEVA Director of Legal Department, Power machines PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Kirill FEDCHENKO Director of the department, STNG JSC, Russian Federation
  • Viktoriya FEDOROVA General director, Ust-Luga Company JSC, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy FEDOTOV Director of Legal Affairs, Severstal Management JSC, Russian Federation
  • Olga FOMINYKH Senior Managing Counsel, Northern & Eastern Europe, Coca-Cola Soft Drink Consulting LLC, Russian Federation
  • Elena GABDULKHAEVA Corporate Policy Director, Unipro PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Ruslan GABIDULLIN Investment Director, ANO ITR, Russian Federation
  • Renat GAFAROV Head of Legal Department, Management company "Mirax-Treyd" LLC, Russian Federation
  • Darya GALKINA Deputy Chairman of the Management Board, Credit Bank of Moscow, Russian Federation
  • Marina GASSIY Vice President and General Counsel, SUE "Vodokanal of St. Petersburg", Russian Federation
  • Anastasiya GLUSHKO Head of legal support, Skartel Ltd, Russian Federation
  • Ivan GLUSHKOV External Affairs Director, Nizhpharm JSC , Russian Federation
  • Sergei GOLIKOV Head of legal Department, Home Credit Insurance LLC, Russian Federation
  • Tatyana GOLOVA Division Head, Gazprombank JSC, Russian Federation
  • Anastasiya GOLUBEVA Head of Legal Department, AHLERS RUS, Russian Federation
  • Ekaterina GOLUBEVA Head of legal department, Petroelektrosbyt JSC, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy GONCHAROV-NOVIKOV Managing legal director, Electronic Trading Platform of Gazprombank LLC, Russian Federation
  • Oleg GORANSKIY Head of Legal, Sberbank Asset Management JSC, Russian Federation
  • Ilya GORDEEV Director of Legal and Corporate Affairs, Saratovenergo PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Sergey GORDIN Corporate Governance Department Director, Transneft PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Marina GORLACHEVA General Director, SoyuzTechInInvest LLC, Russian Federation
  • Sergey GORPINCHENKO Managing director, VEB Capital LLC, Russian Federation
  • Oleg GORSKIKH Head of Legal Department, AIB JSC, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy GRIGOREV Director for corporate and legal, Uranium One Group JSC, Russian Federation
  • Ekaterina GRISHINA Director of the Pension savings guarantee Department, Deposit Insurance Agency, Russian Federation
  • Pavel GROMOV Director of the Legal Department, AUCHAN LLC, Russian Federation
  • Irina GUDKOVA Head of Legal Department, B&N Bank JSC, Russian Federation
  • Lyudmila GUNINA Director of legal affairs, OMK-CES Ltd, Russian Federation
  • Alexey GUY Head of legal department, SB Development, Russian Federation
  • Ruslan IBRAGIMOV Vice President for Corporate and Legal Affairs, MTS PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Maria IBRAGIMOVA Head of Collection, SMP Bank JSC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksey IGNATENKO Head of Legal Department, Lider Group LLC, Russian Federation
  • Leonid IONKIS CEO, RiskInvest JSC, Russian Federation
  • Mikhail IRZHEVSKIY Deputy CEO for Legal Affairs, Management Company of Russian Direct Investment Fund
  • Artem IVANOV General Director, Urals Capital, Russian Federation
  • Marina IVANOVA VP Legal, Crocus Nano Electronics LLC, Russian Federation
  • Petr IVANTSOV Director for legal support of corporate transactions and contractual work, VimpelCom PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Kirill IZMAILSKIY Adviser to General Director, VEB-Leasing JSC, Russian Federation
  • Larisa KALANDA Vice President, Transneft PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Tagir KALIMULLIN GR Director, "M.video Menedzhment" LLC., Russian Federation
  • Tatiana KAMANINA Deputy director of Legal department, Deposit Insurance Agency, Russian Federation
  • Arseniy KAPSHTYK Head of Legal department, Management Company "Industrial Metallurgical Holding" LLC, Russian Federation
  • Kirill KARACHEV President, Group of companies Karachev Group, Russian Federation
  • Ekaterina KARLOVA-IGNATEVA Lead Country Compliance Officer, Siemens LLC, Russian Federation
  • Elena KARPENKO Legal director, Ski Resort Development Company "Rosa Khutor" LLC, Russian Federation
  • Daniil KARPIN Deputy General Director for legal and corporate Affairs, State Unitary Enterprise of St. Petersburg Fuel and Energy Complex, Russian Federation
  • Elena KASHIRINA General Counsel, Moscow-McDonald’s CJSC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr KASYANOV Head of Department, Rostelecom LLC, Russian Federation
  • Mikhail KAZANTSEV Deputy Director General, "Rusgeology" JSC, Russian Federation
  • David KEINAN Director CA & Senior Counsel, Philip Morris International, Israel
  • Tigran KHACHATUROV Board member, Gazprombank JSC, Russian Federation
  • Azim KHAKIMOV Deputy Head of Contract & Legal Department, Zarubezhneft JSC, Russian Federation
  • Ravshan KHALIKOV Counsel, Sova Capital, Russian Federation
  • Zhanna KHALIULLINA Deputy Director General, KAMAZ PTC, Russian Federation
  • Albert KHAZIEV Director for Legal and Property Relations, Bashkir Generation Company LLC, Russian Federation
  • Svetlana KHODNEVA Director of the Legal Department, Rosselkhozbank JSC, Russian Federation
  • Oleg KHRABRIY Managing Partner, Review Forensic Lab, Russian Federation
  • Denis KHRAMOV Deputy Chairman of the Management Board, NOVATEK JSC, Russian Federation
  • Petr KHRAMYKH Deputy CEO for Legal Affairs, Corporate and Property Relations, Territorial Generation Company № 11 JSC, Russian Federation
  • Thomas Robert KIEFER General Director, Gazprombank JSC, Russian Federation
  • Denis KIRICHENKO Director of Legal Affairs, Independent Registrar Company JSC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr KIRILOVICHEV Deputy General Director, Gazprombank-Invest LLC, Russian Federation
  • Nikita KNYAZEV Head of Legal, Fund for Infrastructure and Educational Programs (RUSNANO), Russian Federation
  • Andrey KNYAZKIN Director of Special Projects and Claims Department, Ilim Group, Russian Federation
  • Ekaterina KOCHERGINA Vice President of Legal Affairs, GLONASS UNION, Russian Federation
  • Kirill KOCHETKOV Deputy General Director - Head of Legal and Corporate Affairs, Zarubezhneft-Dobycha Kharyaga LLC, Russian Federation
  • Petr KOCHETKOV Managing director, Vnesheconombank, Russian Federation
  • Andrey KOLOSOVSKIY Director of corporate, external and legal affairs department, Microsoft Rus LLC, Russian Federation
  • Sergei KOLTUNOV Director for legal and corporate affairs, RUSAGRO LLC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksey KOMAROV Head of Legal Department, Mosenergo, Russian Federation
  • Tatyana KOMAROVA Head of Claims and Litigation Department, Ingosstrakh Insurance Company, Russian Federation
  • Igor KONDRASHOV Director of the Legal Department, Sberbank, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr KONOVALOV Head of legal Department, RTITS LLC, Russian Federation
  • Artem KONOVALOV Director of Legal Affairs, B&N Bank JSC, Russian Federation
  • Mikhail KONSTANTINOV Member of the Board - Head of the Legal Work Unit, INTER RAO PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Mikhail KONSTANTINOV Vice President, Gazprombank JSC, Russian Federation
  • Ilya KOPYTOV Head of Legal, Siemens Gas Turbines Technologies LLC, Russian Federation
  • Olga KORNEEVA Vice President for Legal, The Walt Disney Company CIS LLC, Russian Federation
  • Dmitry KOROLEV Deputy director of GR Department, ROSNEFT, Russian Federation
  • Anna KOROLEVA Legal Director, SPUTNIK ASSET MANAGEMENT JSC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksey KOSTIN President, International Commercial Arbitration Court at the Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Russian Federation
  • Pavel KOSTIN Head of the Corporate Governance Department, SIBER JSC, Russian Federation
  • Igor KRASNOV Senior Vice-President, Head of Legal Directorate, Vnesheconombank, Russian Federation
  • Sergey KRAVCHENKO President, Boeing, Russian Federation
  • Konstantin KRYAZHEVSKIKH Director Legal and Corporate, Rusatom Energy International JSC, Russian Federation
  • Elena KRYLOVA Director of support of investment transaction, IIDF Invest LLC, Russian Federation
  • Vladimir KUDRYAVTSEV GR Director, Coca-Cola Soft Drink Consulting LLC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksey KULESHOV Regulation and compliance and risk management Director, Russian Post, Russian Federation
  • Natalia KUROCHKINA Senior Counsel, Philip Morris International, Ukraine
  • Vitaliy KUZMIN Chief legal officer, Etalon LenSpecSMU JSC, Russian Federation
  • Tatyana KUZMINA Vice President-Head of Department, Gazprombank JSC, Russian Federation
  • Alina KUZNETSOVA Head of Legal, VTB Capital JSC, Russian Federation
  • Ekaterina KVATERNYUK Deputy Head of Division for Legal Support of Major Projects and Integration, Gazprom Neft PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Roman KVITKO Head of the Legal Directorate, Gazprom Neft PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Olesya LANINA Deputy CEO for Legal Affairs, National Media Group CJSC, Russian Federation
  • Marianna LARINA Deputy Director, "Bank "Saint-Petersburg" PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Nadezhda LAUNITS Head of Legal Department, Stream LLC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr LAVRENTEV Managing director, Vnesheconombank, Russian Federation
  • Irina LAYKOVA Head of legal departament, NIIK JSC, Russian Federation
  • Polina LEBEDEVA Legal Director, ROSBANK PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Alidia LEE Executive manager, ALDI, Australia
  • Sergey LEPETAN Head of Legal Department, "RANBAXY" JSC, Russian Federation
  • Irina LERMONTOVA Director of Administrative and Legal Directorate, EVRAZ, Russian Federation
  • Yuliya LESHCHEVSKAYA First Deputy General Director, Federal State Unitary Enterprise "Russian Post", Russian Federation
  • Anton LITVINOV Senior Legal Counsel, "Continental Tires RUS" LLC , Russian Federation
  • Ekaterina LOBACHEVA Head of the Legal Department, X5 Retail Group, Russian Federation
  • Vadim LOBANOV Director of legal and corporate Affairs, Omsk Power Supply Company LLC, Russian Federation
  • Zhanna LOBEYKO Legal director, Rostelecom LLC, Russian Federation
  • Viktoriya LOSKUTNIKOVA Chief of Legal Department, Etalon-Invest LLC, Russian Federation
  • Olga LOVYAGINA General counsel, April Group LLC, Russian Federation
  • Vadim LUKIN Deputy general director for corporate policy, Grid Company JSC, Russian Federation
  • Tatyana MACHKOVA Head of Administrative practice Department, Sberbank, Russian Federation
  • Gennadiy MAGAZINOV Head of legal Department, Saint Petersburg Power Supply Company JSC, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy MAKAROV Director of legal and corporate work, "Inter RAO - Management of Electric Power Plants" LLC, Russian Federation
  • Kamilla MAKHMETOVA Senior Counsel, Philip Morris International, Kazakhstan
  • Igor MAKSIMOV Advisor to the Director General, Roszheldorproject JSC, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy MALYSHEV Director of Legal Affairs, United Grain Company, Russian Federation
  • Tamara MANUKOVA Vice Director of Legal Department, Moscow Exchange, Russian Federation
  • Ilya MANYLOV Head of the direction Legislation, DOM.RF, Russian Federation
  • Vladimir MARKIN Senior counsel, Philip Morris International, Russian Federation
  • Marina MAROCHKINA Director of Department for contract management, "RussNeft" PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Natalya MASLOVA Counsel, Philip Morris International, Russian Federation
  • Arina MATVEEVSKAYA Director of legal, Basel aero LLC, Russian Federation
  • Maxim MAYORETS Head of M&A, Renova Group, Russian Federation
  • Oksana MAZUNINA Head of Legal Department, Atomenergomash, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr MAZUROV Deputy Head of Department, Gazprom PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Olga MAZUROVA Chairman of Board, Sentinel Credit Management LLC, Russian Federation
  • Yuliya MEDVEDEVA Director of expert and analytical department, Deposit Insurance Agency, Russian Federation
  • Shahen MELIKYAN Chief Legal Officer, Sistema Venture Capital, Russian Federation
  • Tamara MEREBASHVILI Head of Corporate and Property Matters Division, INTER RAO PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Andrey MIKHAYLIK Director for legal affairs, Inter RAO-Engineering, Russian Federation
  • Yuliya MIKHAYLOVA Deputy Director of the legal Department, State Space Corporation "Roscosmos", Russian Federation
  • Renat MINNULLIN Principal, Management company "Mirax-Treyd" LLC, Russian Federation
  • Viktoriya MISHCHENKO Head of Legal Department, Philip Morris International, Russian Federation
  • Yuriy MITROFANOV Counsellor, April capital, Russian Federation
  • Svetlana MOCHALINA Head of legal department and risk-management department, L’Occitane Rus LLC, Russian Federation
  • Karina MONAKHOVA Deputy Director for Legal Affairs and Prospective Development, Etalon LenSpetsSMU JSC, Russian Federation
  • Irina MONINA Head of Legal Service, RVC, Russian Federation
  • Vladimir MOROZOV Director, Atomstandard, Russian Federation
  • Tatyana MOROZOVA Head of the legal department, North-Western Shipping company, Russian Federation
  • Aleksey MOSHNOV Deputy Head of Legal Department, ALROSA PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Elena MOSKOVSKAYA Head of department of corporate affairs legal support, VimpelCom PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr MOSYAGIN Deputy Chairman of the Board, Commerzbank (Eurasija), Russian Federation
  • Alexey MYAGCHENKOV Head of Legal Russia & CIS, Farfetch UK Limited, United Kingdom
  • Anna MYLTSEVA Director for Legal Support of Mass Market, Financial Services and Confidential Informastion Management, VimpelCom PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Pavel NAFTULIN Legal Director for Investments, RUSNANO Management Company LLC, Russian Federation
  • Sergey NAUMENKO Director of law department, "GC "Titan" JSC, Russian Federation
  • Mariya NECHEPA Division Head, Gazprombank JSC, Russian Federation
  • Larisa NEKHOROSHKOVA Head of Legal Department, "PO "Sevmash" JSC, Russian Federation
  • Sergey NEKRASOV Associate Director, StroyCity56 LLC, Russian Federation
  • Viktoria NIKIFOROVA Deputy General Director for legal affairs and anti-corruption activities, GC "TNS energo" PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Tatyana NIKIPORENKOVA Director of the legal department Moscow region, MTS PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Denis NIKISHIN Deputi Director of Legal Affairs and Subsoil Licensing, Rosgeolexpertiza, Russian Federation
  • Vyachselav NORENKO General Counsel, HSBC Bank (RR) LLC, Russian Federation
  • Ivan NOVIKOV Director, InterGaz LLC, Russian Federation
  • Ekaterina NOVIKOVA Division Head, Gazprombank JSC, Russian Federation
  • Evgeniya NOVIKOVA Deputy General Director for Legal Affairs, DSK KPD-Gazstroy LLC, Russian Federation
  • Denis NOVOSELNOV Adviser to CEO, BANK URALSIB PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Svetlana OBOLENSKAYA Corporate Secretary, United Metallurgical Company JSC, Russian Federation
  • Till OLBRICH Deputy General Counsel, Philip Morris International, Switzerland
  • Andrey OLEYNIK Chief Operating Officer, Teleradiocompany "Petersburg" OJSC, Russian Federation
  • Anna ONOPRIENKO Private banking Senior Vice President, East-West United Bank S.A., Luxembourg
  • Denis ORLOV Deputy General Director for Corporate Governance, IDGC of the North-West PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Kirill OSTAPENKO CEO, Velodrive LLC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr PAKHOMOV Managing Partner, Managing company LAW & BUSINESS LLC, Russian Federation
  • Vitaliy PALABUGIN Head of Legal Department of Corporate Center, Severstal Management JSC, Russian Federation
  • Anna PANAFIDINA Chief of legal support department, "Russian Highways" State Company, Russian Federation
  • Konstantin PARSHIN Vice-President, Skolkovo Foundation, Russian Federation
  • Anton PATRAKOV Director of the legal department, Setl City, Russian Federation
  • Svetlana PAVLENKO Deputy Head of Draft Law Expertise Division, Legal Department, MMC "Norilsk Nickel" PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Sergey PEREVERZEV Chief Legal Officer, MegaFon PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy PERMINOV Director of Legal Department, RusHydro PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Yuriy PERMINOV Director of legal Affairs, "SO UPS" JSC, Russian Federation
  • Irina PESKOVA Deputy General Director for legal and corporate security, Mosenergosbyt PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Andrey PETROV Head of Labor, Administrative and support enforcement proceedings department, VimpelCom PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy PETROV Head of Government Relations, MegaFon, Russian Federation
  • Julia PETROVA Head of Administrative and Legal, Neste Saint-Petersburg LLC, Russian Federation
  • Dmitri PETROVICHEV Member of Presidium - head of the bureau for the protection of the rights of enterpreneurs and investors, All-Russian Non-governmental Organization of Small and Medium business OPORA RUSSIA
  • Yuliya PHILIPPOVA Executive Legal Director Eastern Europe, Avon Beauty Products Company LLC, Russian Federation
  • Ilya PIKULIN Head Data Privacy, Novartis Group, Russian Federation
  • Roman PIVOVAR Managing Director, Roden Capital, Russian Federation
  • Batraz PLIEV Chief Executive Officer, PromSvyazCapital LLC , Russian Federation
  • Boris PLINER Senior Private Banker, Banque de Luxembourg, Luxembourg
  • Aleksandr POLESHCHUK Head of legal Department, "AMK" LLC, Russian Federation
  • Anna POLISHKINA Head of legal department, VEB- leasing JSC, Russian Federation
  • Nataliya POLYAKOVA Legal director, RVC, Russian Federation
  • Valentina POLYAKOVA Deputy General Director for Corporate and Legal Issues, Fortum PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Nataliia POPCHENKOVA Director of the Legal Department, OPTIMA LLC, Russian Federation
  • Andrey POPOV Director for legal and corporate affairs and property-related issues, State atomic energy corporation "Rosatom", Russian Federation
  • Denis POPOV Head of division, STNG JSC, Russian Federation
  • Dmitry POPOV Vice-President, ABB Ltd, Russian Federation
  • Konstantin POPOV CEO, Western High-Speed Diameter JSC, Russian Federation
  • Mikhail POPOV Vice-President - Director of Property Law Department, Hals-Development, Russian Federation
  • Anna POPOVA Vice-president, Sberbank, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy POSTAVNIN Head of legal department, PF Capital, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr POTAPOV Chairman, OPORA RUSSIA Altay Republic Regional Office, Russian Federation
  • Vladimir PROKHORENKO Head of Legal Department, "SO UPS" JSC, Russian Federation
  • Maksim PROKSH Advisor to the Chairman of the Board, Skolkovo Foundation, Russian Federation
  • Anton PRONIN LegalTech Director, Skolkovo Innovation Center, Russian Federation
  • Natalya PROSKURDINA Legal Director, Rusatom Service JSC, Russian Federation
  • Denis PUCHKOV Deputy Director, "Department of New Technologies- Ural" Ltd, Russian Federation
  • Anton PUSHKOV Managing Partner, IP Center Skolkovo, Russian Federation
  • Konstantin RAEV First deputy CEO, Auction House of the Russian Federation, Russian Federation
  • Olga RASPOPINA Head of Legal, MIC Management LLC, Russian Federation
  • Mikhail RASSOKHIN Vice-President for Legal support of international activities, Rusatom Overseas JSC, Russian Federation
  • Armine RDIKYAN Acting Legal Director, Pfizer LLC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr REDKIN Deputy General Director - Director for Legal Affairs and Compliance, SUEK, Russian Federation
  • Alexandra REZE Head of the direction, "DOM.RF" JSC, Russian Federation
  • Oleg RIABOSHAPKA General Director, Avangard LLC, Russian Federation
  • Ilya RODIONOV Head of Legal, FESCO, Russian Federation
  • Anton ROGACHEVSKY Vice-President Legal Affairs Eastern Europe, Baltika Breweries, Russian Federation
  • Roman ROGALEV Director of Legal Affairs, ROUST Russia, Russian Federation
  • Svetlana ROGOVA Head of Legal, Otkritie Capital International Ltd, United Kingdom
  • Elena ROMANOVA Head of Directorate, Gazprom PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Kirill RUDAKOV Head of Legal department, "National Tower Company" JSC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksey RYAGUZOV Deputy Director of the Legal department, State Space Corporation "Roscosmos", Russian Federation
  • Elena RYZHKOVA Head of Legal Department, Gazpromneft - Centre, Russian Federation
  • Ravil SADYKOV Director, TNP-TRADE LLC, Russian Federation
  • Maksim SAFRONOV Head of Legal Department, VOLKSWAGEN Group Rus, Russian Federation
  • Olga SAFRONOVA Director of legal Department, SBERBANK, Russian Federation
  • Oleg SAMOFALOV Head of Legal, Gazpromneft Science & Technology Centre LLC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr SARAPIN Member of the board of directors, Pravo.ru JSC, Russian Federation
  • Elena SASIKOVA Legal Council, Abbott Laboratories, Russian Federation
  • Oleg SAVELEV Deputy General Director for legal and corporate Affairs, Saint Petersburg Power Supply Company JSC, Russian Federation
  • Olga SAVINA Vice President for legal Affairs, Engeocom corporation, Russian Federation
  • Ilya SEDOV Senior Vice President, Russian Direct Investment Fund
  • Tatyana SELIVANOVA Head of legal Directorate, Gazprom avtomatizatsiya PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Valeriya SELIVANOVA Advisor to Chairman of Management Board, Asian-Pacific Bank PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Anastasiya SEMENOVA Chief of the department, Gazstroyproekt JSC, Russian Federation
  • Victoria SEMERIKOVA Director of corporate development and management of subsidiaries and non-core assets, Russian Post, Russian Federation
  • Yuliya SEMINA Director of Corporate Division, Atomredmetzoloto JSC, Russian Federation
  • Vadim SEREBRYAKOV Vice Chairman of the Board, Credit Consumer Cooperative "Sodrujestvo", Russian Federation
  • Anna SEREBRYANIKOVA Chief Operating Officer, MegaFon PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Albert SERGEEV Head of Legal, Sandoz, Russian Federation
  • Svetlana SHAMRAI Head of legal department, "Rosterminalugol" JSC, Russian Federation
  • Rashid SHARIPOV Vice President, Transneft PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Natalya SHASHKOVA Head of Legal, ROSSHELF CJSC, Russian Federation
  • Pavel SHATSKIY First Deputy Director General, Gazprom Energoholding LLC, Russian Federation
  • Elena SHELUDYAKOVA Chief Legal Department, WERTEKS, Russian Federation
  • Anastasiya SHKARINA General Counsel, Unilever RUS, Russian Federation
  • Nadezhda SHMAGINA Head of the Corporate Department, Gazpromneft-Center LLC, Russian Federation
  • Valeriy SHMELEV Director of development, CONTINENT PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Maxim SHUBAREV President of the Board of Directors, Setl Group, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr SHUBOV Deputy General Director, Rublyovo-Arkhangelskoye JSC, Russian Federation
  • Denis SHULAKOV First Vice President, Gazprombank» JSC, Russian Federation
  • Valeriy SIDNEV Legal Affairs Director in Russia and CIS, EuroChem JSC, Russian Federation
  • Elena SIDOROVA Senior Legal Counsel, Johnson & Johnson LLC, Russian Federation
  • Denis SIVTSEV Vice Chairman of the Board, Credit Consumer Cooperative "Sodrujestvo", Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr SMIRNOV Head of Legal Department, Moscow Exchange MICEX-RTS, Russian Federation
  • Zakhar SMUSHKIN First Deputy Chairman, ILIM Group JSC, Russian Federation
  • Alexey SOKOLOV Deputy Director for Communications & Development, Department of Development & Planning, Skolkovo Foundation, Russian Federation
  • Olga SOLOMINA Deputy Director for Legal and Corporate Affairs, Moscow Integrated Power Company JSC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr SOLOVEV CEO, Vyborg Shipyard, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr SOSHNIKOV Legal Adviser, LightProfi LLC, Russian Federation
  • Yanina STANYULENAYTE Director of Corporate Relations and Property Directorate, Trading Company EvrazHolding, Russian Federation
  • Andrey STEPANENKO General director, Auction House of the Russian Federation, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr STEPANOV Deputy Chairman of the Management Board, Gazprombank JSC, Russian Federation
  • Vitaly STROKOV General Legal Counsel, TOTAL E&P RUSSIE, Russian Federation
  • Yulia SURKOVA Head of Legal, AbbVie LLC, Russian Federation
  • Maksim SURNIN Chairman of the Supervisory Board, BAIKALSEA Company, Russian Federation
  • Yuliya SYCHEVA Director for business and legal affairs, VIACOM, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy TEPLITSKIY General director, ActiveBusinessCollection LLC, Russian Federation
  • Andrey TERSINTSEV Deputy General Director for Legal Affairs and Property Management, United Grain Company JSC, Russian Federation
  • Natalya THOTAHEWAGE Legal Director Russia&CIS, Abbott Laboratories, Russian Federation
  • Shaura TIMERBULATOVA Deputy Director for Legal and Property Relations, BashHDS LLC, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy TIMOFEEV Director for Legal & Corporate Affairs, UK ROSVODOKANAL LLC, Russian Federation
  • Georgiy TIMOFEEV General Counsel, Gleden Invest LLC, Russian Federation
  • Larisa TITOVA Deputy Director for Corporate and Property Affairs - Head of the Legal Department, Gazprom Energoholding LLC, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy TOLOKONNIKOV Deputy CEO for Investment Projects and Funds, "Management Company of Russian Direct Investment Fund" JSC, Russian Federation
  • Andrey TRETYAKOV Vice President for legal affairs, TAURUS INVEST LLC, Russian Federation
  • Olesya TRUSOVA Vice President of the region, Philip Morris International, Switzerland
  • Ortskho TSUROV Director of legal Department, Rublyovo-Arkhangelskoye JSC, Russian Federation
  • Natela TSUTSKIRIDZE Legal Vice President, Japan Tobacco International, Russian Federation
  • Oleg TSVIGUN Senior Vice-President for distressed asset management, Vnesheconombank, Russian Federation
  • Viktoriya TSYTRINA Chief legal officer, Etalon Group, Russian Federation
  • Marina TUR Head of legal Department, SKA Ice Hockey Club LLC, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy TVARDOVSKIY Chief executive officer, Federal Center for Project Finance, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr ULYANOV Director of legal department, Globexbank, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy USTYUGOV Director of Legal Affairs, Federal Grid Company of Unified Energy System PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Evgeniya UTKINA Head of legal department, ActiveBusinessCollection LLC, Russian Federation
  • Irina VANYUKOVA Direktor of Legal Departament, "Marvel CT" LLC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr VASILEV Head of the Direction of Development of Information Systems, DOM.RF, Russian Federation
  • Svetlana VESELKOVA Director for Corporate Governance & Legal Support, Machine-Building Plant ZiO-Podolsk JSC, Russian Federation
  • Nina VILKOVA Arbitrator, International Commercial Arbitration Court at the Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr VINOKUROV President, Marathon Group, Russian Federation
  • Mariya VINOKURTSEVA Director of Legal Affairs, OMK-CES Ltd, Russian Federation
  • Evgeniy VLASOV Head of Legal, Selectel Ltd, Russian Federation
  • Olga VOITOVICH Deputy CEO for Legal Affairs, INTERROS HOLDING COMPANY, Russian Federation
  • Pavel VOLKOV Chief Legal Counsel Russia & CIS, Sandvik-MKTC OJSC, Russian Federation
  • Natalya VOROBEVA Deputy director general for juridical matters, Dalryba PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Misa VOROTOVIC Senior Counsel, Philip Morris International, Serbia
  • Yuliya VRUBLEVSKAYA Deputy Director General of Legal Affairs, Gazprom teploenergo JSC, Russian Federation
  • Inna VYALKOVA Director of Legal Support of Business, IC Allianz JSC, Russian Federation
  • Svetlana YACHEVSKAYA Deputy Chairman - Member of the Board, Vnesheconombank, Russian Federation
  • Mikhail YAKUSHEV Executive Vice President for Government Relations, VimpelCom PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Ilya YAROSHEVICH Chief Legal Officer, Atomredmetzoloto JSC, Russian Federation
  • Lyudmila YURISHCHEVA Deputy Director - Head of Department, Bank "Saint-Petersburg" PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Olga YUSHKOVA Head of Legal Department, SibiryaK Asset Management LLC, Russian Federation
  • Olga ZAGAYNOVA Head tax, Evraz, Russian Federation
  • Marina ZAKHAROVA Legal Counsel Russia & CIS, Dassault Systemes LLC, Russian Federation
  • Gulgenya ZAMALIEVA Financial director, Management company "Mirax-Treyd" LLC, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy ZAUERS Deputy Chairman of the Management board, Gazprombank JSC, Russian Federation
  • Maksim ZAVIRUSHCHEV Head of Legal, Novartis Neva LLC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr ZAVTRIK Head of Legal Department, MMC "Norilsk Nickel" PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Lyubov ZELINSKAYA Vice President legal Affairs, "EASTERN" LLC, Russian Federation
  • Irina ZELITSKAYA Head of Legal Division, Ingosstrakh Insurance Company, Russian Federation
  • Nikita ZHABIN Head of the Directorate of Normative and Legal Support, INTER RAO PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Elena ZHAVORONKOVA Vice President for Legal Affairs, Polyus LLC, Russian Federation
  • Natalia ZHELNINA Deputy General Director for legal Affairs of Bronka Group LLC, United document center, Russian Federation
  • Tatyana ZHENIKH Head of Legal, TechnoNICOL, Russian Federation
  • Sergey ZHURAVLEV Vice President for Government Affairs, Polyus LLC, Russian Federation
  • Anna ZORINA Director of LEGAL affairs, Baltic Ses Tag Agency LLC, Russian Federation
  • Natalia ZORINA Deputy Head, Moscow Metro, Russian Federation
  • Mikhail ZUBRILIN Vice-president - Chief legal officer, Management Company "Industrial Metallurgical Holding", Russian Federation
Lawyers and legal consultants
Show the list
  • Mohamed ABDEL WAHAB Founding Partner, Zulficar & Partners Law Firm, Egypt
  • Adv Hafiz ABDULLAH Lawyer, Punjab Bar Council, Pakistan
  • Irina ADAMOVA Chair, Law firm "Adamova&Partners", Russian Federation
  • Dmitry AFANASIEV Chairman, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Marat AGABALYAN Partner, "Tertychny Agabalyan" law firm, Russian Federation
  • Teymur AGAEV Partner, KAMS, Russian Federation
  • Timur AITKULOV Partner, Clifford Chance LLP, Russian Federation
  • Galina AKCHURINA Partner, FBK, Russian Federation
  • Zaurbek AKHMETOV Executive director, National law company "Mitra", Russian Federation
  • Rustem AKHMETSHIN Senior Partner, Pepeliaev Group, Russian Federation
  • Razwana AKRAM Partner, Simons Muirhead and Burton LLP, United Kingdom
  • Murat AKUYEV Partner, Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton LLC, Russian Federation
  • Raisa ALEKSAKHINA Partner, PwC Legal, Russian Federation
  • Anton ALEKSANDROV Partner, Monastyrsky, Zyuba, Stepanov & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Mohammed ALSUWAIDI Managing Partner, Al Suwaidi & Company, United Arab Emirates
  • Aleksandr AMELIN President, Chamber of Lawyers of the Republic of Mordovia, Russian Federation
  • Aleksey ANANYEV Managing partner, Legal Bureau OPORA, Russian Federation
  • Walter ANDREONI Partner, Mercanti Dorio e Associati, Italy
  • Anatoly ANDRIASH Partner, Norton Rose Fulbright, Russian Federation
  • Valeriy ANISIMOV President, Lawyer Chamber of the Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug, Russian Federation
  • Shaun ANSELL Head of Legal & Compliance Asia-Pacific, GPB Financial Services Ltd, Hong Kong
  • Chingiz APTINEEV Managing partner, Law firm LEX CONSILIUM, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy ARKHIPENKO Managing partner, REVERA law firm, Belarus
  • Boris ARKHIPOV Partner, Gide Loyrette Nouel Vostok, Russian Federation
  • Denis ARKHIPOV Partner, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Andrey ARTYUSHENKO Managing Partner, Artyushenko & Partners law firm, Kazakhstan
  • Scott ATKINS Deputy Chair, Norton Rose Fulbright, Australia
  • Ramunas AUDZEVICIUS Partner, Motieka & Audzevicius, Lithuania
  • Elena AVAKYAN Executive Director, Non-Profit Partnership "For Advancement of Corporate Law", Russian Federation
  • Anton AVAZHANSKIY Senior Director, Alvarez & Marsal CIS LLP, Russian Federation
  • Anar BAGHIROV Chairman, Bar Association of the Republic of Azerbaijan
  • Seymur BALAMMADOV Partner, KAMS, Russian Federation
  • Oxana BALAYAN Managing Partner, Hogan Lovells CIS, Russian Federation
  • Alvaro BARRIGA OLIVA Partner, Morales & Besa, Chile
  • Philippe BARTSCH Attorney-at-law, Schellenberg Wittmer Ltd, Switzerland
  • Dmitriy BAZAROV Partner, BGP Litigation, Russian Federation
  • Mikhail BAZHINOV Head, Law Firm "Bazhinov and Partners", Russian Federation
  • Tommy BEAUDREAU Partner, Latham & Watkins LLP, USA
  • Edward BEKESCHENKO Partner, Baker & McKenzie - CIS, Russian Federation
  • Michael BELOFF Queen’s Counsel, Blackstone Chambers, United Kingdom
  • Maksim BELYANIN President, Sakhalin Chamber of Lawyers, Russian Federation
  • Joel BENJAMIN Managing Partner, Kinstellar LLP, Kazakhstan
  • Ioanna BEREZETSKAYA Partner, Intellectual capital LLC, Russian Federation
  • Roman BEVZENKO Partner, Pepeliaev Group, Russian Federation
  • Akif BEYBUTOV President, Lawyers Chamber of the Republic of Dagestan, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy BIBISHEV Executive director, Legal company "Repina and partners", Russian Federation
  • Aliona BITKIVSKAJA Associate Counsel, Singapore International Arbitration Centre
  • Eric BLOOM Partner, Winston & Strawn LLP, USA
  • Nikolay BOGDANOV Partner, Law Firm "Andrey Gorodissky & Partners", Russian Federation
  • Alexander BONDAR Partner, "Sysouev, Bondar, Khrapoutski SBH" law office, Belarus
  • Maria BONON Lawyer, French National Bar Council, France
  • Sergey BORODIN Managing partner, Law Firm "Borodin & Partners", Russian Federation
  • Victoria BORTKEVICHA Managing Partner, Clifford Chance LLP, Russian Federation
  • Thiago BORTOLINI Partner, Djaci Falcao Advogados, Brazil
  • Rupert BOSWALL Senior Partner, RPC, United Kingdom
  • Yuri BOTIUK Partner, Candey Limited, United Kingdom
  • Joseph BRAND Partner, Squire Patton Boggs, USA
  • Jonathan BROOK Partner, Enyo Law LLP, United Kingdom
  • Patrick James BROOKS Partner, Squire Patton Boggs, Russian Federation
  • Antony BROWN Managing Partner, Bivonas Law LLP, United Kingdom
  • Oliver BROWNE Partner, Latham & Watkins LLP, United Kingdom
  • Andre BRUNSCHWEILER Partner, LALIVE SA, Switzerland
  • Vladimir BUBLIKOV Partner, Legal firm "RCT", Russian Federation
  • Louis BUCHMAN President of the European and International Affairs Committee, French National Bar Council
  • Victoria BURKOVSKAYA Partner, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Roman BUZKO Partner, Buzko & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Denis BYKANOV Partner, MGP Lawyers, Russian Federation
  • Cristina CAFFARRA Vice President, Charles River Associates, United Kindom
  • Victor CHAICHYTS Chairman, Belarusian National Bar Association
  • Anna-Stefaniya CHEPIK Partner, Tilling Peters LLC, Russian Federation
  • Yuriy CHERNOBRIVTSEV Partner, Bryan Cave Leighton Paisner LLP, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr CHERNOV Director, "Chernov & Partners", Russian Federation
  • Jeremy CHILD Partner, Harney Westwood & Riegels LLP, United Kingdom
  • Mayya CHUDUTOVA Partner, "Yakovlev & Partners" Law Offices, Russian Federation
  • Igor CHUMACHENKO Partner, VEGAS LEX, Russian Federation
  • Sergey CHUPRYGIN Partner, Ivanyan & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Mikhail CHUVYKIN Director, Alvarez & Marsal CIS LLP, Russian Federation
  • Philip CLIFFORD Partner, Latham & Watkins LLP, United Kingdom
  • Kendall COFFEY Partner, Coffey Burlington, USA
  • Tim DAMBRAUSKAS Partner, Nexia BT, Malta
  • Soslan DARCHIEV Managing partner, KDS Legal, Russian Federation
  • Oleg DE LOUSANOFF Partner, Hengeler Mueller, Germany
  • Elena DEMINA Senior partner, Delcredere, Russian Federation
  • Yuriy DENISOV President, Lawyers Chamber of the Vladimir region, Russian Federation
  • Juan DIEHL MORENO Partner, Marval O’Farrel & Mairal, Argentina
  • Ilia DITIATEV Partner, Linklaters CIS, Russian Federation