Forum starts in
 

Delegates Include

Delegates Include 2019

Business representatives
Show the list
  • Denis AFANASOV Chief Legal Officer, SIA International Ltd, Russian Federation
  • Andrew Crane AGOR VP & Associate General Counsel IP, Philip Morris International, Switzerland
  • Leonid AKIMOV Head of the Legal Defense Department, Rosseti PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Uliana ANTONOVA Vice-President of Legal and Lease affairs, KARO Film Management LLC, Russian Federation
  • Maria APPAK Legal Director EAST EMEA, Nike LLC, Russian Federation
  • Maksim AREFEV Head of Legal Support, X5 Retail Group, Russian Federation
  • Lusine ARUTYUNOVA Director of Department, State Space Corporation "Roscosmos", Russian Federation
  • Mikhail ARUTYUNYAN Legal Director for Investments, RUSNANO Management Company LLC, Russian Federation
  • Dias ASSANOV General Counsel, Siemens LLC, Russian Federation
  • Grigoriy ASTRALENKO Head of Legal Consulting Department, AIB JSC, Russian Federation
  • Yuliya BLANTA Head of Legal department, Esta Construction LLC, Russian Federation
  • Sergei BOLSHAKOV Government Affairs Lead, Microsoft Corporation, Russian Federation
  • Andrey BORISOV Head of Directorate, Gazprom export LLC, Russian Federation
  • Evgeniy BUDYAKOV Vice-President, Guta Group, Russian Federation
  • Irina CHERNENKO Legal Affairs Director, Johnson & Johnson LLC, Russian Federation
  • Ekaterina CHERNOVA Senior counsel, Philip Morris Sales and Marketing, Russian Federation
  • Lilia DANILOVA Legal lead, Pfizer LLC, Russian Federation
  • Svetlana DAVNIS Head of Legal, Citibank, Russian Federation
  • Oleg DERBIN Deputy Director for Legal Support, SUE "Vodokanal of St. Petersburg", Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy DONOV General counsel, Novolipetsk Steel, Russian Federation
  • Nadezhda DROBILKO Senior Counsel, Philip Morris Sales and Marketing, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy DYMARETSKIY Deputy General Director for Legal Affairs, MLM Neva trade LLC, Russian Federation
  • Anton EGOROV General Counsel, RUSAL UC, Russian Federation
  • Konstantin ETINGOF Head of Legal Department, Federal Grid Company of Unified Energy System PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr EVNEVICH CEO, Orimi Trade LLC, Russian Federation
  • Olga FADEEVA Director of Legal Department, Power machines PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Konstantin FARBEROV Deputy Director, Department of New Technologies-Ural Ltd, Russian Federation
  • Viktoriya FEDOROVA General director, Ust-Luga CompanyJSC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksey FEDOTOV Head of legal practice, IP Center Skolkovo, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy FEDOTOV Director of legal Affairs, Severstal Management JSC, Russian Federation
  • Marina GASSIY Vice President and General Counsel, SUE "Vodokanal of St. Petersburg", Russian Federation
  • Sergei GAVRISH Process Partner, UniCredit Bank JSC, Russian Federation
  • Margarita GLAGOLEVA Head of legal Department, LANIT, Russian Federation
  • Evgeniy GLAZOV Director of legal, SUN InBev JSC, Russian Federation
  • Sergei GOLIKOV Head of Legal Department, Home Credit Insurance LLC, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy GONCHAROV-NOVIKOV Managing Director of Legal Affairs, Electronic Trading Platform of Gazprombank LLC, Russian Federation
  • Oleg GORSKIKH Head of Legal Department, AIB JSC, Russian Federation
  • Vera GRISHAEVA Chief of Legal department, Concept Group LLC, Russian Federation
  • Pavel GROMOV Director of Legal Department, AUCHAN LLC, Russian Federation
  • Eduard GUDKOV Deputy Chairman of the Management Board, NOVATEK JSC, Russian Federation
  • Alexander HAND Regional Counsel (Europe/Russia/Israel), Boeing, United Kingdom
  • Ruslan IBRAGIMOV Vice President for Corporate and Legal Affairs, MTS PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Sergei ILIN Deputy CEO for Legal Affairs, NPF Soglasie JSC , Russian Federation
  • Aleksey KACHAY Deputy CEO for strategy, Fund for Infrastructure and Educational Programs RUSNANO, Russian Federation
  • Aleksey KAPITSKIY Head of Corporate Directorate, Gazprom export LLC, Russian Federation
  • Elena KARPENKO General counsel, Rosa Khutor LLC, Russian Federation
  • Elena KASHIRINA General Counsel, Moscow-McDonald’s CJSC, Russian Federation
  • Yakov KAZAKOV Chief Legal Officer, Russdragmet, Russian Federation
  • Ekaterina KAZAKOVA Head of Legal, Vardanyan, Broitman and Partners LLC, Russian Federation
  • Marat KHARISOV Deputy CEO - Chief Legal Officer, Energoprom Management JSC, Russian Federation
  • Albert KHAZIEV Director for Legal and Property Relations, Bashkir Generation Company LLC, Russian Federation
  • Sergey KHROMOV General Manager, "Juzhnyi satellite town" Ltd, Russian Federation
  • Alexander KIRILOVICHEV Deputy General Director for Legal Affairs, Gazprombank-invest LLC, Russian Federation
  • Viktoriya KLEYMENOVA Head of Legal Service, Orimi Trade LLC, Russian Federation
  • Nikita KNYAZEV Head of Legal, Fund for Infrastructure and Educational Programs RUSNANO, Russian Federation
  • Vera KOLESNIK Legal Department Director, Nestle Rossiya LLC, Russian Federation
  • Tatyana KOMAROVA Director of the Legal Department, Ingosstrakh Insurance Company, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr KONOVALOV Deputy CEO - Director of legal Affairs, RT-Invest Transport Systems, Russian Federation
  • Ilya KOPYTOV Head of Legal, Siemens Gas Turbine Technologies Ltd, Russian Federation
  • Olga KORNEEVA Vice-President for Legal, The Walt Disney Company CIS, Russian Federation
  • Igor KORNEV Country legal counsel, Boeing, Russian Federation
  • Anna KOROLEVA Deputy of General director, Sputnik Asset Management JSC, Russian Federation
  • Pavel KOSTIN Deputy Head of Legal Service, SIBER JSC, Russian Federation
  • Valeriya KOVALEVA Managing Director for Legal, RUSNANO Management Company LLC, Russian Federation
  • Denis KREYTSSHMAR Deputy General Director for legal work and property complex, FSUE "MCC", Russian Federation
  • Artem KRIVTSOV Vice President, Area North, Philip Morris Sales and Marketing, Russian Federation
  • Elena KRUPSKAIA Legal affairs director of Division Ural, EvrazHolding, Russian Federation
  • Vladimir KUDASHKIN State secretary, Rosoboronexport JSC, Russian Federation
  • Kseniya KUDRYAVTSEVA Deputy General Director for legal affairs, Group of companies "Techstroy", Russian Federation
  • Oleg KUKHLII Deputy General Director, Construction Alliance Ltd, Russian Federation
  • Natalya KURBANALIEVA Head of Legal Department, T.A. Management, Russian Federation
  • Dmitry LARIONOV Head of Law Department, Rosspirtprom JSC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr LEBEDEV Legal Business Partner, Unilever RUS, Russian Federation
  • Ekaterina LOBACHEVA Head of Legal Department, X5 Retail Group, Russian Federation
  • Zhanna LOBEYKO Legal director, Rostelecom LLC, Russian Federation
  • Vadim LUKIN Deputy General Director for Corporate Policy, Grid Company OJSC, Russian Federation
  • Gennadiy MAGAZINOV Head of legal department, Saint Petersburg Power Supply Company JSC, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy MAKAROV Director of legal and corporate work, Inter RAO PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Mikhail MALIUCHENKO Director of Legal Department, Setl Group, Russian Federation
  • Sergei MASHKARENKO Deputy General Director for Legal Affairs, UK "FOR" LLC, Russian Federation
  • Natalia MASLOVA Senior counsel, Philip Morris Sales and Marketing, Russian Federation
  • Oksana MAZUNINA Head of Legal Department, Atomenergomash JSC, Russian Federation
  • Renat MINNULLIN Director, Management company "Mirax-Treyd" LLC, Russian Federation
  • Ekaterina MIRONOVA Compliance manager, Alfa Bank, Russian Federation
  • Viktoria MISCHENKO Assistant General Counsel, Philip Morris Sales and Marketing, Russian Federation
  • Yury MITROFANOV Deputy CEO, April capital, Russian Federation
  • Karina MONAKHOVA Deputy Director for Legal Services, Etalon LenSpetsSMU JSC, Russian Federation
  • Tatyana MOROZOVA Head of the Legal Department, North-Western Shipping Company PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr MOSYAGIN Deputy CEO, Commerzbank (Eurasija) JSC, Russian Federation
  • Anastasia NADEZHDINA Legal & Compliance Director, Kerama Marazzi, Russian Federation
  • Pavel NAFTULIN Legal Director, RUSNANO Management Company LLC, Russian Federation
  • Sergey NAUMOV Head of Legal, Rubin JSC, Russian Federation
  • Sergey NEKRASOV Associate Director, StroyCity-56 LLC, Russian Federation
  • Nikola NESOVIC Senior Counsel, Philip Morris International, Serbia
  • Aleksandr NIKIFOROV Deputy Managing Director, Gazprom International, Russian Federation
  • Vyacheslav NORENKO General Counsel, HSBC Bank (RR) Ltd., Russian Federation
  • Ivan NOVIKOV Director, InterGaz LLC, Russian Federation
  • Svetlana NOVOSELOVA Government relations Manager, TechnoNICOL-Construction Systems LLC, Russian Federation
  • Egor NUZHDIN General Counsel, PPK Ltd., Russian Federation
  • Svetlana OBOLENSKAYA Corporate secretary, United Metallurgical Company JSC, Russian Federation
  • Till OLBRICH Deputy General Counsel, Philip Morris International Management SA, Switzerland
  • Andrey OLEYNIK Chief Operating Officer, Teleradiocompany "Petersburg" OJSC, Russian Federation
  • Anna PARSHKOVA Head of anti crisis department, Genser, Russian Federation
  • Marianna PERETYATKO Legal director, RUSNANO Management Company LLC, Russian Federation
  • Yuriy PERMINOV Director of legal Affairs, SO UPS JSC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr PIKSELKIN Senior associate, SUN InBev JSC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr POLUYANOV Vice President, Bank Otkritie Financial Corporation PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Mikhail POPOV Vice-president - director of legal property department, Hals-development, Russian Federation
  • Vladimir PROKHORENKO Head of legal support Department, SO UPS JSC, Russian Federation
  • Anton PUSHKOV Managing Partner, IP Center Skolkovo, Russian Federation
  • Roman ROGALEV Deputy Director General for Legal Affairs, Roust Russia, Russian Federation
  • Svetlana ROGOVA Head of Legal, Sova Capital Limited, United Kingdom
  • Maksim SAFRONOV Head of Legal Department, Volkswagen Group Rus, Russian Federation
  • Oleg SAVELEV Deputy General Director for legal and corporate Affairs, Saint Petersburg Power Supply Company JSC, Russian Federation
  • Sergey SELEZNEV Vice-president, Bank Otkritie Financial Corporation PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Albert SERGEEV Head of Legal, Sandoz CJSC, Russian Federation
  • Valeriy SHMELEV Director of development, Continent PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy SHTEFAN Head of department, BANK URALSIB PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr SHUBOV Deputy General Director, Rublyovo-Arkhangelskoe JSC, Russian Federation
  • Andrey SMAGIN Head of the Directorate for Legal Work, Federal Grid Company of Unified Energy System PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr SMIRNOV Director of Legal Department, Moscow Exchange, Russian Federation
  • Igor SMYCHAGIN Head of Legal, SBI Bank LLC, Russian Federation
  • Alexey SOKOLOV Deputy Director of Department of Development and Planning, Skolkovo Foundation, Russian Federation
  • Vitaliy STROKOV General counsel and Compliance officer, Total E&P Russie, Russian Federation
  • Yuliya SYCHEVA Director of legal and business affairs, VIACOM, Russian Federation
  • Natalya THOTAHEWAGE Legal Director Russia & CIS, Abbott Laboratories LLC, Russian Federation
  • Olesya TRUSOVA VP & Associate General Counsel EE, Philip Morris International, Switzerland
  • Ortskho TSUROV Director of Legal Department, Rublyovo-Arkhangelskoe JSC, Russian Federation
  • Marina TUR Head of Legal Department, SKA Ice Hockey Club LLC, Russian Federation
  • Grigory TURINTSEV Commercial director, NRIP JSC, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy USTYUGOV Director of Legal Affairs, Federal Grid Company of Unified Energy System PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Irina VANYUKOVA Director of Legal Departament, Marvel CT LLC, Russian Federation
  • Irina VASILEVA Director of Legal Affairs, OmskVodokanal JSC, Russian Federation
  • Svetlana VESELKOVA Director of corporate governance and legal support, ZiO-Podolsk PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Evgeniy VLASOV Head of Legal, Selectel Ltd., Russian Federation
  • Natalya VOROBEVA Deputy of director general in charge for juridical matters, Dalryba PJSC, Russian Federation
  • Yuliya VORONOVA Head of department, SUN InBev JSC, Russian Federation
  • Yuliya VRUBLEVSKAYA Deputy General Director for legal affairs, Gazprom Teploenergo JSC, Russian Federation
  • Artem YANBORISOV Head of Legal Department, Grid Company OJSC, Russian Federation
  • Ilya YAROSHEVICH Chief Legal Officer, Atomredmetzoloto JSC, Russian Federation
  • Tatyana ZHENIKH Deputy General Director for Legal Affairs, TechnoNICOL, Russian Federation
  • Nina ZUBAREVA Vice President - Head of the Department of Law and Corporate Governance, Credit Europe Bank Ltd, Russian Federation
Lawyers and legal consultants
Show the list
  • Irina ADAMOVA Senior partner, Law firm "Adamova&Partners", Russian Federation
  • Dimitry AFANASIEV Chairman, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Rustem AHMETSHIN Senior Partner, Pepeliaev Group, Russian Federation
  • Galina AKCHURINA Partner, FBK Legal, Russian Federation
  • Zaurbek AKHMETOV Executive Director, National Law Company "Mitra", Russian Federation
  • Igor AKIMOV Partner, EDAS Law Bureau, Russian Federation
  • Razwana AKRAM Partner, Simons Muirhead and Burton LLP, United Kingdom
  • Murat AKUYEV Partner, Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton LLC, Russian Federation
  • Anton ALEKSANDROV Partner, Monastyrsky, Zyuba, Stepanov & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Raisa ALEXAKHINA Partner, Head of Dispute Resolution with public authorities, PwC Legal, Russian Federation
  • Rustam ALIEV Partner, Bryan Cave Leighton Paisner LLP, Russian Federation
  • Andrey ANDREEV Managing Partner, U and Partners LLC, Russian Federation
  • Anatoly ANDRIASH Partner, Norton Rose Fulbright LLP, Russian Federation
  • Irina ANYUKHINA Partner, ALRUD, Russian Federation
  • Denis ARKHIPOV Partner, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Ramunas AUDZEVICIUS Partner, Motieka & Audzevicius, Lithuania
  • Elena AVAKYAN Executive Director, Non-Profit Partnership "For Advancement of Corporate Law", Russian Federation
  • Anton AVAZHANSKIY Senior Director, Alvarez & Marsal CIS LLP, Russian Federation
  • Maria BLAGOVOLINA Managing Partner, AMG Partners, Russian Federation
  • Neill BLUNDELL Partner, Macfarlanes LLP, United Kingdom
  • Victoria BORTKEVICHA Managing Partner, Clifford Chance LLP, Russian Federation
  • Rupert BOSWALL Senior Partner, RPC LLP, United Kingdom
  • Elizabet BREDLI Partner, Bryan Cave Leighton Paisner LLP, Russian Federation
  • Vladimir BUBLIKOV Partner, RCT Law firm, Russian Federation
  • Maksim BUNYAKIN Managing partner, Branan Legal LLC, Russian Federation
  • Gene BURD Partner, Arnall Golden Gregory LLP, USA
  • Yuri CHERNOBRIVTSEV Partner, Bryan Cave Leighton Paisner LLP, Russian Federation
  • Mikhail CHUVYKIN Director, Alvarez and Marsal CIS LLP, Russian Federation
  • Kendall COFFEY Attorney, Coffey Burlington, USA
  • Ed CROSSE Partner, Simmons & Simmons LLP, United Kingdom
  • Ivaylo DANOV President, Sofia Bar Association, Bulgaria
  • Ekaterina DEDOVA Partner, Bryan Cave Leighton Paisner LLP, Russian Federation
  • Elena DEMINA Senior Partner, Delcredere, Russian Federation
  • Aleksey DOBRYNIN Partner, Pen & Paper Attorneys at Law, Russian Federation
  • Konstantin DOBRYNIN State Secretary - Vice President, Federal Chamber of Lawyers, Russian Federation
  • Neil DOOLEY Partner, Steptoe & Johnson LLP, United Kingdom
  • Artem DOUDKO Partner, Osborne Clarke LLP, United Kingdom
  • Alexei DUDKO Partner, Hogan Lovells CIS, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy DYAKIN Partner, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Vyacheslav EFIMENKO Director, Company AKS, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr ERASOV Counsel, Bryan Cave Leighton Paisner LLP, Russian Federation
  • Valery EREMENKO Partner, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Alexander ERMOLENKO Partner, FBK Legal, Russian Federation
  • Sergey ERMOLENKO Head of practice, FBK Legal, Russian Federation
  • Alexei EVGENEV Managing Director, Alvarez & Marsal CIS LLP, Russian Federation
  • Irina FAST Managing partner, Civil Compensations Legal group, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy FESKO Partner, Alliance Legal Consulting Group, Russian Federation
  • Magomed GAZDIEV Partner, Olevinsky, Buyukyan and Partners Legal Affairs, Russian Federation
  • Igor GERBER Partner, Freshfields Bruckhaus Deringer LLP, Russian Federation
  • Eli GERVITS President, Eli Gervits law offices, Israel
  • Elena GLADYSHEVA Partner, RI Consulting, Russian Federation
  • Valentina GLUHOVSKAYA Senior Partner, Norton Rose Fulbright LLP, Russian Federation
  • Evgeny GLUKHOV Partner, DLA Piper, Russian Federation
  • Andrey GOLTSBLAT Partner, Bryan Cave Leighton Paisner LLP, Russian Federation
  • Roman GORBAN Director, Alvarez & Marsal CIS LLP, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy GORBUNOV Partner, Rustam Kurmaev and Partners, Russian Federation
  • Igor GORCHAKOV Partner, Allen & Overy LLP, Russian Federation
  • Egor GORDEEV Partner, "Gordeevs & Partners" Patent Agency, Russian Federation
  • Ivan GORDIENKO Partner, Steptoe & Johnson LLP, United Kingdom
  • Marina GORLACHEVA Deputy General Director for Legal Affairs, Leasing-Union LLC, Russian Federation
  • Aleksey GORODISSKIY Partner, Andrey Gorodissky & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Dan GRITTEN Managing Associate, Simmons & Simmons LLP, United Kingdom
  • Andrei GUSEV Managing Partner, Borenius Attorneys Ltd, Russian Federation
  • Richard HEALEY Partner, Gateley Plc, United Kingdom
  • Susanne HEGER Partner, Heger & Partner Attorneys, Austria
  • Valerie HOHENBERG Partner, Wolf Theiss, Austria
  • Andrey I CEO, Benderskiy & Partners LLC, Russian Federation
  • Artur ILIEV Partner, Clifford Chance LLP, Russian Federation
  • Anton IMENNOV Managing Partner, Pen & Paper Attorneys at Law, Russian Federation
  • Yuliya ISKRINA CEO, Iskrina&Co, Russian Federation
  • Vasiliy IVANOV Senior partner, Law company "Benefit - Litigation", Russian Federation
  • Kseniya IVANOVA Partner, Law Firm "Ivanovy&Partners", Russian Federation
  • Bakhodir JABBOROV Managing Partner, GRATA International Law Firm, Uzbekistan
  • Anton KABAKOV Partner, Forte Tax & Law, Russian Federation
  • Denis KACHKIN Managing partner, Kachkin and Partners Attorney at law, Russian Federation
  • Dmitry KAFANOV Senior partner, Inmar Legal Ltd, Russian Federation
  • Soslan KAIROV Director, National law company "Mitra", Russian Federation
  • Olivier KALFON Barrister, Maitland Chambers, United Kingdom
  • Tatyana KAMENSKAYA Managing partner, Kamenskaya & Partners Law firm, Russian Federation
  • Matvey KAPLOUKHIY Partner, Bryan Cave Leighton Paisner LLP, Russian Federation
  • Kirill KARACHEV President, Karachev Group, Russian Federation
  • Yuliya KARPOVA Partner, Infralex, Russian Federation
  • Vitaliy KATSKO Managing partner, Law Firm "Power of Word", Russian Federation
  • Steffen KAUFMANN Partner, DLA Piper, Russian Federation
  • Valentina KHLAVICH Managing Partner, VALEN, Russian Federation
  • Roman KHODYKIN Partner, Bryan Cave Leighton Paisner LLP, United Kingdom
  • Oleg KHOMENKO Senior Associate, Allen & Overy LLP, United Kingdom
  • Aleksandr KHRENOV Partner, Khrenov & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Vladimir KITSING Partner, "Knyazev and partners" Bar association, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy KLETOCHKIN Partner, Rustam Kurmaev and Partners, Russian Federation
  • Yaroslav KLIMOV Partner, Norton Rose Fulbright LLP, Russian Federation
  • Ruslan KOBLEV Managing partner, Koblev & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy KOBYAKOV Counsel, Khrenov & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Glenn KOLLEENY Partner, Dentons, USA
  • Anton KONNOV Partner, Allen & Overy LLP, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy KONSTANTINOV Head of Insolvency and Financial Restructuring, Ilyashev & Partners Law firm, Russian Federation
  • Denis KORABLEV Managing Partner, DS Law, Russian Federation
  • Andrei KORELSKY Managing partner, Attorneys at Law KIAP, Russian Federation
  • Tatyana KORMILITSYNA Partner, "Yakovlev & Partners" Law Offices, Russian Federation
  • Alena KOROBEYNIKOVA Director, Armada-Pravo LLC, Russian Federation
  • Natalia KOROSTELEVA Partner, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Edgars KOSKINS Partner, Supremia, Latvia
  • Sergey KOSTYAKOV Director, "IntellektKonsult" Ltd, Russian Federation
  • Mikhail KOVALCHUK Managing partner, Kovalchuk and partners, Russian Federation
  • Anna KOZMENKO Партнер, Schellenberg Wittmer, Switzerland
  • Arkadiy KRASNIKHIN Partner, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Kirill KRASNOV General director, Law company "Benefit - Litigation", Russian Federation
  • Max KREMER Partner, Arendt & Medernach S.A., Luxembourg
  • Artem KUKIN Managing partner, Infralex, Russian Federation
  • Maxim KULKOV Managing partner, Kulkov, Kolotilov & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Rustam KURMAEV Managing partner, Rustam Kurmaev and Partners, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr KURNAEV Partner, RCT Law firm, Russian Federation
  • Mikhail KYURDZHEV Managing partner, A2.Attorneys, Russian Federation
  • Valeriy LAZEBNYY Managing partner, Avelan LLC, Russian Federation
  • Sergey LEVICHEV Partner, Pavlova&Partners, Russian Federation
  • Vladislav LEVITSKIY Managing Partner, Legicon-Pravo Ltd, Russian Federation
  • Adrian LIFELY Partner, Osborne Clarke LLP, United Kingdom
  • Mikhail LOKTIONOV Office Managing Partner, Freshfields Bruckhaus Deringer LLP, Russian Federation
  • Constantine LUSIGNAN-RIZHINASHVILI Managing Partner, DLA Piper, Russian Federation
  • Viktor MACHEKHIN Head of Tax Practice, Linklaters CIS, Russian Federation
  • Yulia MAKAROVA Of Counsel, Morrison & Foerster LLP, United Kingdom
  • Grigoriy MARINICHEV Partner, Morgan Lewis, Russian Federation
  • Alexandra MAYDANNIK Managing Partner, Delcredere Bar Association, Russian Federation
  • Andrew MCGREGOR Partner, Reynolds Porter Chamberlain LLP, United Kingdom
  • Vitaliy MEDKO Partner, "Solopov, Medko & partners" Law firm, Russian Federation
  • Vladimir MELNIKOV Partner, Linklaters CIS, Russian Federation
  • Yury MIRZOEV CEO, National Law Company "Mitra", Russian Federation
  • Nikolay MIZULIN Partner, Mayer Brown LLP, Russian Federation
  • Valentin MOISEEV Partner, Andrey Gorodissky & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Ivan MOROZOV Managing partner, "Morozov, Andrianov & partners" legal bureau, Russian Federation
  • Andrey MURYGIN Partner, Linklaters CIS, Russian Federation
  • Irina NARYSHEVA Partner, KPMG, Russian Federation
  • Alexander NEKTOROV Managing Partner, Nektorov, Saveliev & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Anna NERSESIAN Partner, Freshfields Bruckhaus Deringer LLP, Russian Federation
  • Ilya NIKIFOROV Managing Partner, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Igor NIKOLAENKO Partner, Khrenov & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Anna NUMEROVA Partner, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Viktor OBYDENNOV General Director, Law & Capital, Russian Federation
  • Eduard OLEVINSKIY Chairman, Olevinsky, Buyukyan and Partners Legal Affairs, Russian Federation
  • Evgeny ORESHIN Counsel, Bryan Cave Leighton Paisner LLP, Russian Federation
  • Mikhail ORLOV Partner, KPMG, Russian Federation
  • Nadezhda ORLOVA Managing partner, FBK Legal, Russian Federation
  • Mikhail OSHEROV Managing partner, "Osherov, Oniskovets and Partners" Law office, Russian Federation
  • Dmitrii OZIMOK Chief executive officer, Group of companies "Law is law", Russian Federation
  • Anton PANCHENKOV Partner, Bryan Cave Leighton Paisner LLP, Russian Federation
  • Sergey PANFILENKO CEO, SSP-Consult LLC, Russian Federation
  • Peicho PEICHEV Lawyer, Sofia Bar Association, Bulgaria
  • Sergey PEPELIAEV Managing Partner, Pepeliaev Group, Russian Federation
  • Simon PERRY Partner, Macfarlanes LLP, United Kingdom
  • Sergey PETRACHKOV Partner, ALRUD, Russian Federation
  • Vadim POKROVSKIY Chairman, Bar Association "DVIROS", Russian Federation
  • Viktor POLYAKOV Senior Partner, Law Office "Yukov & Partners", Russian Federation
  • James POPPERWELL Partner, Macfarlanes LLP, United Kingdom
  • Andrey PORFIRIEV Partner, Egorov, Puginsky, Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Stanislav PUGINSKY Partner, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Evgeniya RAKHMANINA Head of Competition Practice, Linklaters CIS, Russian Federation
  • Sergey ROGACHEV Partner, RCT Law firm, Russian Federation
  • Vasiliy RUDOMINO Senior Partner, ALRUD, Russian Federation
  • Osip RUMYANTSEV Managing partner, Attorneys at law "Rumyantsev Legal", Russian Federation
  • Pavel SADOVSKY Counsel, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev and Partners, Russian Federation
  • Gavkhar SAITAZIZOVA Of Counsel, Enyo Law LLP, United Kingdom
  • Kirill SASKOV Partner, Kachkin and Partners Attorney at law, Russian Federation
  • Denis SAUSHKIN Managing partner, ZKS Law.Attorneys, Russian Federation
  • Sergey SAVELIEV Partner, Saveliev, Batanov & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Niklas SCHMIDT Partner, Wolf Theiss, Austria
  • Christian SCHMIES Partner, Hengeler Mueller, Germany
  • Daria SEBELDINA Senior partner, U and Partners LLC, Russian Federation
  • Ursula SEELAENDER Owner, Law Office of Dr. Ursula Seelaender, Germany
  • Inga SHAKHNAZAROVA Partner, PwC Legal, Russian Federation
  • Atabek SHARIPOV Partner, GRATA International Law Firm, Uzbekistan
  • Dmitrii SHTUKATUROV Managing Partner, Lawyers Bureau "Attorneys and Business", Russian Federation
  • Roman SKLYAR Executive partner, Intellectual capital Law firm, Russian Federation
  • Ilya SMIRNOV Partner, Althaus Group, Russian Federation
  • Ivan SMIRNOV Managing Partner, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Alexander SOKOLOV Head of Moscow representative office, Arendt & Medernach S.A., Russian Federation
  • Alisa SONDAK President, Sondak Law Group PLLC, USA
  • Oleg SOPOTSINSKIY Partner, RI Consulting, Russian Federation
  • Denis SOSEDKIN Head of the Branch, DLA Piper, Russian Federation
  • Sergey SOSNOVSKY Partner, Pepeliaev Group, Russian Federation
  • Sergey SPASENNOV Partner, Pepeliaev Group LLC, Russian Federation
  • Maksim STEPANCHUK Partner, Delcredere, Russian Federation
  • Dmitry STEPANOV Partner of corporate practice, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Maksim STRIZHAK Managing Partner, Independent Legal Group "Strizhak & Partners", Russian Federation
  • Mikhail SUVOROV Partner, Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton LLC, Russian Federation
  • Andrey SVIRIDOV Managing partner, Sviridov&partners, Russian Federation
  • Andrey SYCHEV Managing partner, Volga Legal, Russian Federation
  • Anastasiya TARADANKINA Partner, Delcredere, Russian Federation
  • Aleksandr TARASOV Managing partner, AVT Consulting, Russian Federation
  • Alina TARASOVA Partner, "Yakovlev & Partners" Law Offices, Russian Federation
  • Yuliy TAY Managing partner, Bartolius law office, Russian Federation
  • Vladimir TCHIKINE Partner, Bryan Cave Leighton Paisner LLP, Russian Federation
  • Vyacheslav TENISHEV First vice-president, St. Petersburg Bar Association, Russian Federation
  • Dmitriy TERESHKOV Partner, Newcort Law Firm LLP, Russian Federation
  • Jonathan TICKNER Partner, Peters & Peters Solicitors LLP, United Kingdom
  • Evgeny TIMOFEEV Partner, Bryan Cave Leighton Paisner LLP, Russian Federation
  • Kristina TIMOSHENKO Partner, Andrey Gorodissky & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Cornelia TOPF Partner, Gleiss Lutz, Germany
  • Julian TRAILL Partner, Norton Rose Fulbright LLP, Russian Federation
  • Clemens TRAUTTENBERG Partner, Wolf Theiss, Austria
  • Sergey TRESHCHEV Managing Partner, Squire Patton Boggs LLC, Russian Federation
  • Elena TRUSOVA Partner, Bryan Cave Leighton Paisner LLP, Russian Federation
  • Tomohiro TSUCHIYA Partner, Mori Hamada & Matsumoto, Japan
  • Ekaterina TSVETKOVA Chief Legal Officer, Winter Capital Advisors, Russian Federation
  • Mikhail TURETSKY Managing Partner, Latham & Watkins LLP, Russian Federation
  • Kirill UDOVICHENKO Partner, Monastyrsky, Zyuba, Stepanov & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Vyacheslav UVACHEV Senior Partner, Law Office Yukov & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Mariya VALKANOVA Lawyer, Sofia Bar Association, Bulgaria
  • Vladislav VARSHAVSKII Manager partner, Varshavskiy and Partners LLP, Russian Federation
  • Inna VAVILOVA Managing partner, Prime Advice Law offices, Russian Federation
  • Vasiliy VAYUKIN Managing Partner, Personal Tax Management, Russian Federation
  • Ivan VESELOV Partner, Bryan Cave Leighton Paisner LLP, Russian Federation
  • David Juan VIADER AGUSTI Lawyer - manager director, Viader abogados, Spain
  • Sergey VODOLAGIN Managing partner, Westside Law Firm, Russian Federation
  • Natalia VODOLAGINA Partner, Westside Law Firm, Russian Federation
  • Sergei VOITISHKIN Managing Partner, Baker & Mckenzie - CIS, Russian Federation
  • Alessandro VOLCIC Managing Director Russia & CIS, Kroll Associates, Russian Federation
  • Andrey VOROBYEV Partner, Egorov, Puginsky, Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Roman VORONIN Managing partner, RI Consulting, Russian Federation
  • Natalia VYGOVSKAYA Partner, DLA Piper, Russian Federation
  • Robert WYNN JONES Partner, Mishcon de Reya LLP, United Kingdom
  • Olga YASKO Partner, KPMG, Russian Federation
  • Andrey YUKOV Manging Partner, Law Office "Yukov & Partners", Russian Federation
  • Nodir YULDASHEV Partner, GRATA International law firm, Uzbekistan
  • Denis YUROV Senior Partner, Delcredere, Russian Federation
  • Egor ZAVADSKIY Managing partner, Magna Consulting LLC, Russian Federation
  • Andrey ZHARSKIY Advocate, ALRUD, Russian Federation
  • Ilya ZHARSKIY Managing partner, VETA Expert group, Russian Federation
  • Roman ZHAVNER Counsel to the Chairman, Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners, Russian Federation
  • Aleksey ZHUKOV CEO, J&K Lawyers, Russian Federation
  • Rashit ZIGANSHIN Managing partner, "Moscow Lawyer" Bar association, Russian Federation
  • Valeriy ZINCHENKO Managing Partner, Pen & Paper Attorneys at Law, Russian Federation

*The list of participants on the website is approved by the Organizing Committee.